DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

Seizoen 2006/2007

 
Programma
2e kl a
06/07
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
vrij  
16/09/06
2
DCH Roden/Leek 2
30/09/06
11-9
3
Roden/Leek 1 DCH
14/10/06
7-13
4
DCH Hoogeveen 2
28/10/06
10-10
5
OG Drachten DCH
11/11/06
7-13
6
DCH Huizum 3
25/11/06
14-6
7
BEGB Cornjum DCH
09/12/06
8-12
8
DCH Hijken DTC 3
13/01/07
11-9
9
Pr. Gr. 10-tal DCH
27/01/07
8-12
10
DCH Wanswerd
10/02/07
17-3
11
Het N/Gr. 3 DCH
03/03/07
4-16

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
2e Klasse A 06/07
W
P
BS
1
DC Heerenveen
10
19
58
2
Roden/Leek
10
17
48
3
MTB Hoogeveen 2
10
14
44
4
BEGB Cornjum
10
13
34
5
Prov. Gr. 10-tal
10
12
18
6
Hijken DTC 3
10
11
12
7
Wanswerd
10
8
-32
8
OG Drachten
10
6
-26
9
Roden/Leek 2
10
6
-28
10
Huizum 3
10
2
-56
11
Het Noorden/Gr. 3
10
2
-72

 

Topscorers DCH 1
naam
We
Pt
TSRat
Bgem
Tjipke Smedinga
10
18
1010
4,10
Johnny Modderman
10
14
0941
6,20
Ulbe Koopman
8
12
0906
8,75
Hans van Dijk
9
12
0936
7,11
Durk Smidstra
8
11
0965
5,13
Aize Plantinga
9
11
0915
5,33
Frederik Veltman
8
10
1016
3,13
Peter Veltman
6
9
0948
3,00
Oscar Veltman
8
9
0942
6,00
Marten Zijlstra
8
8
0986
4,38
Wim v/d Molen
8
8
0939
5,88
Gerron Locht
2
4
0720
2,50
Tabe de Vries
4
2
0914
7,25
Geert Rozenberg
1
1
0848
10,0
Henk Hosper
1
0
1002
7,00

 

HN/Groningen 3 DC Heerenveen
 
01
Gerwin Kolkman Frederik Veltman
9
0-2
02
René Lubbers Hans van Dijk
8
1-1
03
Henk v/d Berg Gerron Locht
2
0-2
04
Mohammed Bouhanna Aize Plantinga
5
1-1
05
Roelf Suk Wim v/d Molen
7
1-1
06
Lodewijk de Hei Johnny Modderman
1
0-2
07
Tom Huizinga Durk Smidstra
10
0-2
08
Jan Peter Visser Tjipke Smedinga
4
0-2
09
Meinte de Vries Ulbe Koopman
6
0-2
10
Reinoud Visser Tabe de Vries
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
4-16

 

DC Heerenveen Wanswerd
 
01
Tjipke Smedinga Harm Terpstra
6
2-0
02
Frederik Veltman Alex Hoekstra
2
2-0
03
Oscar Veltman Klaas de Vries
9
0-2
04
Durk Smidstra Leo v/d Galiën
10
1-1
05
Marten Zijlstra Eeltje Terpstra
7
2-0
06
Peter Veltman Tjeerd Jaasma
8
2-0
07
Aize Plantinga Koop de Vries
1
2-0
08
Johnny Modderman Wilco Terpstra
5
2-0
09
Hans van Dijk Simon de Boer
3
2-0
10
Ulbe Koopman Abe Reitsma
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
17-3

 

Prov. Gr. 10-tal DC Heerenveen
 
01
Jan Bultena Peter Veltman
1
0-2
02
Joop de Vries Tabe de Vries
8
2-0
03
Sietse Rozema Frederik Veltman
5
0-2
04
Erik Franssen Marten Zijlstra
6
1-1
05
Kor de Groot Johnny Modderman
9
2-0
06
Haary de Groot Tjipke Smedinga
7
0-2
07
Jaques Galliard Wim v/d Molen
3
1-1
08
Peter Helwerda Oscar Veltman
10
1-1
09
Eise Schulting Ulbe Koopman
4
0-2
10
Rob van Heukelem Hans van Dijk
2
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
8-12

 

DC Heerenveen Hijken DTC 3
 
01
Tjipke Smedinga Rien Wijermars
1
2-0
02
Frederik Veltman Jan Ziengs
4
1-1
03
Johnny Modderman Cor Slippens
7
2-0
04
Hans van Dijk Wouter Sipma
8
1-1
05
Marten Zijlstra Herm Jan Brascamp
2
1-1
06
Durk Smidstra Jos Plijter
3
2-0
07
Oscar Veltman Riender de Vries
5
0-2
08
Wim v/d Molen Wim Koopman
6
0-2
09
Aize Plantinga Anne Wil Koopman
9
2-0
10
Tabe de Vries Gerhard Dunning
10
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
11-9

 

BEGB Cornjum DC Heerenveen
 
01
Pieter Dijkstra Peter Veltman
9
1-1
02
Reinout Sloot Tjipke Smedinga
10
1-1
03
Thijs Mulder Durk Smidstra
8
1-1
04
Jelte Veld Johnny Modderman
1
0-2
05
Cor Buma Frederik Veltman
7
1-1
06
Boele Land Marten Zijlstra
6
1-1
07
Lubbert v/d Berg Henk Hosper
3
2-0
08
Sibbele Reekers Oscar Veltman
2
0-2
09
Bauke v/d Werff Wim v/d Molen
5
0-2
10
Klaas Koopman Aize Plantinga
4
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
8-12

 

DC Heerenveen Huizum 3
 
01
Aize Plantinga Marcel de Vries
7
0-2
02
Durk Smidstra Arnoud Kokke
5
2-0
03
Tjipke Smedinga Kerst Hoekstra
8
2-0
04
Frederik Veltman Jacob de Vries
10
1-1
05
Marten Zijlstra Leo Melonie
9
1-1
06
Wim v/d Molen Henk Veldhorst
6
1-1
07
Oscar Veltman Jilles v. Kesteren
3
1-1
08
Johnny Modderman Fedde v/d Laan
1
2-0
09
Hans van Dijk Jenny v. Leeuwen
4
2-0
10
Ulbe Koopman Gauke D. Nijholt
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
14-6

 

OG Drachten DC Heerenveen
 
01
Jan Hoogterp Durk Smidstra
7
1-1
02
Kor Dijk Tjipke Smedinga
10
1-1
03
C. van der Brug Wim v/d Molen
6
2-0
04
Richard Koot Aize Plantinga
2
1-1
05
Anne Veenstra Peter Veltman
5
1-1
06
Luitzen v/d Heide Hans van Dijk
8
0-2
07
Jeroen Cremers Frederik Veltman
9
1-1
08
Germ Kooi Oscar Veltman
3
0-2
09
Islander Al Sarayfi Johnny Modderman
1
0-2
10
Wopke de Vries Ulbe Koopman
4
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
7-13

 

DC Heerenveen MTB Hoogeveen 2
 
01
Oscar Veltman Hans van Gijssel
7
2-0
02
Peter Veltman Ludy Brink
8
1-1
03
Aize Plantinga Alexander Slot
5
1-1
04
Wim v/d Molen Otto Drenth
2
1-1
05
Marten Zijlstra Jaap Akse
4
1-1
06
Hans van Dijk Henk Kuiper
9
0-2
07
Ulbe Koopman Gerard Bruins
6
0-2
08
Johnny Modderman Cor Darwinkel
3
1-1
09
Tjipke Smedinga Jan van Loenen Sr
1
2-0
10
Durk Smidstra Meinte de Vries
10
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
10-10

 

Roden/Leek DC Heerenveen
 
01
Roel de Vries Frederik Veltman
9
2-0
02
Jan Harm Alkema Marten Zijlstra
2
2-0
03
Albert Schuur Peter Veltman
5
0-2
04
Rob Helwerda Aize Plantinga
4
1-1
05
Fokke Smid Wim v/d Molen
6
0-2
06
Evert Faber Oscar Veltman
10
1-1
07
Gerrit Lieffering Johnny Modderman
7
1-1
08
Jan Kaper Tjipke Smedinga
1
0-2
09
Jannes de Vries Hans van Dijk
8
0-2
10
Jan Kuijer Ulbe Koopman
3
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
7-13

 

DC Heerenveen Roden/Leek 2
 
01
Tjipke Smedinga Harry Gerding
6
2-0
02
Gerron Locht H. Duyzer
5
2-0
03
Marten Zijlstra Feiko Stoppels
4
1-1
04
Johnny Modderman Bert Honderd
10
0-2
05
Ulbe Koopman Win ten Damme
7
0-2
06
Aize Plantinga L. Arends
1
2-0
07
Tabe de Vries Arie Hoogterp
2
1-1
08
Durk Smidstra P. Snip
9
1-1
09
Hans van Dijk Bonne ter Hoor
8
1-1
10
Geert Rozenberg Jan Hofman
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
11-9