DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 2

Seizoen 2006/2007

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 Emmeloord
26/09/06
8-8
2
Woudsend DCH 2
05/10/06
11-5
3
DCH 2 vrij
-
-
4
DCH 2 Aldeboarn
31/10/06
7-9
5
DCH 2 Achlum
vervallen
-
6
Grou DCH 2
12/12/06
8-8
7
Urk DCH 2
18/01/07
10-6
8
DCH 2 Workum
06/03/07
8-8
9
Steenwijk DCH 2
15/02/07
5-11

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
1e Klasse Zuid 06/07
W
P
BS
1
Urk aan zet
7
12
28
2
Emmeloord
7
9
4
3
Woudsend
7
8
10
4
Workum
7
7
-12
5
De Toer Grou
7
6
-4
6
Steenwijk
7
6
-8
7
DC Heerenveen 2
7
5
-6
8
Ontspanning
7
3
-12

 

Topscorers DCH 2
naam
We
Pt
Bgem
Wim v/d Molen
6
9
4,67
Sjoerd Hofman
7
9
3,14
Bennie Liefting
7
7
6,86
Aize Plantinga
5
5
1,60
Marten Zijlstra
6
5
3,17
Tabe de Vries
7
5
4,86
Geert Rozenberg
7
5
5,00
Johnny Modderman
2
4
1,00
Rene Sarton
5
3
6,40
Jan v/d Vegt
2
1
7,00
Gerben Alberts
1
0
2,00
Roelof de Vries
1
0
8,00

 

Steenwijk DC Heerenveen 2
 
1
Jan van Buiten Johnny Modderman
1
0-2
2
John Folkers Aize Plantinga
3
1-1
3
Aart Robbertsen Sjoerd Hofman
7
1-1
4
Jan van Vliet Marten Zijlstra
4
1-1
5
Hans Dikken Wim v/d Molen
6
0-2
6
Dirk Glazenborg Tabe de Vries
5
1-1
7
Johan Oosterloo Bennie Liefting
8
1-1
8
Jan Kos Geert Rozenberg
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
5-11

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Workum
 
1
Aize Plantinga Jan Mente Drent  
0-2
2
Sjoerd Hofman Douwe Kunst  
2-0
3
Marten Zijlstra Albert Mulder  
1-1
4
Wim v/d Molen Klaas Herder  
0-2
5
Tabe de Vries Danny Ruiter  
1-1
6
Bennie Liefting Age Folkertsma  
2-0
7
Geert Rozenberg Piet de Boer  
1-1
8
Rene Sarton Sjoerd Post  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
8-8

 

Urk aan zet DC Heerenveen 2
 
1
IJsbrand Haven Geert Rozenberg
2-0
2
Jacob Post Gerben Alberts
2-0
3
Juriaan Romkes Sjoerd Hofman
0-2
4
Jan M. v/d Reest Tabe de Vries
2-0
5
Teunis Snoek Wim v/d Molen
0-2
6
Jan Sneijder Jan v/d Vegt
1-1
7
Tonnie Post Bennie Liefting
1-1
8
Jan v/d Reest Roelof de Vries
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
10-6

 

De Toer Grou DC Heerenveen 2
 
1
Cor Hof Rene Sarton
1-1
2
Gerrit Reitsma Geert Rozenberg
0-2
3
Johan Oosterhof Aize Plantinga
1-1
4
Sieds Tjepkema Marten Zijlstra
2-0
5
Thomas Kuipers Wim v/d Molen
0-2
6
Klaas Koopman Tabe de Vries
1-1
7
Dicky Terpstra Sjoerd Hofman
1-1
8
Harm Jelsma Bennie Liefting
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
8-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Aldeboarn
 
1
Aize Plantinga Klaas Spinder
4
1-1
2
Sjoerd Hofman Jan de Vos
3
0-2
3
Marten Zijlstra Hylke Dijkstra
7
2-0
4
Wim v/d Molen Henk Dijkstra
2
2-0
5
Tabe de Vries Durk Smidstra
8
0-2
6
Geert Rozenberg Piet Jelsma
5
0-2
7
Bennie Liefting Marein van Norel
6
1-1
8
Rene Sarton Klaas de Jong
1
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
7-9

 

Woudsend DC Heerenveen 2
 
1
Nico v/d Werf Aize Plantinga
0-2
2
Gaele Stoker Marten Zijlstra
2-0
3
Sibbele Reekers Sjoerd Hofman
1-1
4
Ferry Verhoef Tabe de Vries
1-1
5
Henk Lansbergen Wim v/d Molen
1-1
6
Klaas Lyklema Geert Rozenberg
2-0
7
Siep Altena Bennie Liefting
2-0
8
Roel Bijl Rene Sarton
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
11-5

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Emmeloord
 
1
Johnny Modderman Gabriel Heijboer
1
2-0
2
Sjoerd Hofman Lauran Rijk
3
2-0
3
Marten Zijlstra Klaas Veldstra
8
1-1
4
Tabe de Vries Arie Hoonstra
7
1-1
5
Geert Rozenberg Jacob Poortinga
5
0-2
6
Bennie Liefting Bart Jonker
4
2-0
7
Rene Sarton Jaap Akse
6
0-2
8
Jan v/d Vegt Cees Bruijnes
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
8-8