DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

Seizoen 2007/2008

 
Programma
1e kl a
07/08
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH Harderwijk
15/09/07
7-13
2
DIOS DCH
29/09/07
14-6
3
DCH EDC
13/10/07
11-9
4
DCH Het Noorden 2
27/10/07
8-12
5
DUO 2 DCH
10/11/07
14-6
6
DCH De Oldehove
24/11/07
4-16
7
Hijken DTC 2 DCH
08/12/07
6-14
8
DCH Gorredijk
12/01/08
13-7
9
Warffum DCH
26/01/08
13-7
10
DCH Oerterp
09/02/08
6-14
11
Bornse DV DCH
23/02/08
10-10
nc
OG Wapenveld
DCH
08/03/08
8-12

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
1e Klasse A 07/08
W
P
BS
1
De Oldehove
11
19
72
2
Harderwijk
11
19
42
3
Dios Achterhoek
11
16
46
4
Dammers uit Oost 2
11
15
34
5
Oerterp
11
12
-6
6
EDC
11
11
10
7
Het Noorden/Groningen 2
11
9
-34
8
Gorredijk
11
7
-18
9
Hijken DTC 2
11
7
-24
10
DC Heerenveen
11
7
-36
11
Bornse damvereniging
11
6
-28
12
Warffum
11
4
-58

 

Topscorers DCH 1
W
TsRat
P
1
Peter Veltman
11
1063
14
2
Aize Plantinga
12
1059
13
3
Durk Smidstra
11
1061
12
4
Frederik Veltman
11
1130
11
5
Johnny Modderman
11
1045
11
6
Oscar Veltman
10
1079
9
7
Wim v/d Molen
12
1076
9
8
Henk Hosper
7
1118
8
9
Hans van Dijk
11
1053
7
10
Marten Zijlstra
12
1166
6
11
Ulbe Koopman
4
1137
5
12
Albert Koops
1
1100
0
13
Bennie Liefting
1
1222
0
14
Hessel Postma
1
1015
0
15
Klaas Mondria
2
1104
0
16
Herman Bredewout
2
1231
0

 

OG Wapenveld DC Heerenveen
01
Albert Lusink
Peter Veltman
1
0-2
02
Aalt Mostert Jzn
Aize Plantinga
5
1-1
03
Gerard Blok
Frederik Veltman
4
1-1
04
Wim Lammers
Marten Zijlstra
3
1-1
05
Jan Lammers
Henk Hosper
10
1-1
06
Erik Bakker
Oscar Veltman
7
0-2
07
Jacob de Greef
Wim v/d Molen
2
1-1
08
Gertie van Renselaar
Johnny Modderman
6
1-1
09
Maikel v/d Esker
Durk Smidstra
9
0-2
10
Henk Mostert Azn
Hans van Dijk
8
2-0
 
einduitslag
8-12

 

Borne DC Heerenveen
01
Ulbe Koster
Peter Veltman
1
0-2
02
Walter Broekate
Hans van Dijk
3
2-0
03
Henk de Lange
Henk Hosper
10
0-2
04
Yen Wong
Marten Zijlstra
5
2-0
05
Henk Jansen
Wim v/d Molen
6
1-1
06
Jan Bosch
Aize Plantinga
7
1-1
07
Nico Rosink
Frederik Veltman
9
1-1
08
Sil Wong
Johnny Modderman
8
1-1
09
Niels Meier
Herman Bredewout
2
2-0
10
Michiel Hagreis
Ulbe Koopman
4
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Ureterp
01
Aize Plantinga Menko van Dijk
4
1-1
02
Wim v/d Molen Sipke Doller
1
0-2
03
Oscar Veltman Gerrit Terpstra
9
1-1
04
Durk Smidstra Rein v/d Wal
3
0-2
05
Johnny Modderman Karel de Bruin
2
2-0
06
Frederik Veltman Rudolf Smedinga
8
1-1
07
Hans van Dijk Cees Dijkstra
6
0-2
08
Peter Veltman Gerben de Wit
5
0-2
09
Marten Zijlstra Hendrik Veenstra
10
0-2
10
Henk Hosper Jan van Dijk
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-14

 

Warffum DC Heerenveen
01
Geert Ploegman Peter Veltman
2
1-1
02
E. Groenhagen Hans van Dijk
4
0-2
03
Gezinus Bottema Frederik Veltman
10
1-1
04
Nico Werkman Marten Zijlstra
8
1-1
05
Jouke de Haan Wim v/d Molen
6
2-0
06
Peter Hoeksema Aize Plantinga
9
2-0
07
Lieuwe Riddersma Durk Smidstra
3
1-1
08
Herman Mulder Johnny Modderman
7
2-0
09
Fenno Werkman Oscar Veltman
5
1-1
10
Wim Dirks Klaas Mondria
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen Gorredijk
01
Oscar Veltman Jan Pander
4
2-0
02
Wim v/d Molen Riekele Veldstra
1
2-0
03
Marten Zijlstra Johan Teake Dekker
5
0-2
04
Henk Hosper Thomas Kuipers
6
1-1
05
Hans van Dijk Piter Bergsma
10
1-1
06
Peter Veltman Anne Dekker
2
2-0
07
Johnny Modderman Sipke Wagenaar
7
1-1
08
Frederik Veltman Peter Achterstraat
9
1-1
09
Aize Plantinga Iepie Poepjes
3
1-1
10
Durk Smidstra Willem v/d Velde
8
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
13-7

 

Hijken DTC 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Berend Plijter Durk Smidstra
10
1-1
02
Harry de Groot Johnny Modderman
5
1-1
03
Wouter Sipma Wim v/d Molen
2
0-2
04
Patrick Rietsema Ulbe Koopman
1
0-2
05
Hans van der Laan Peter Veltman
9
1-1
06
Hylko Koning Hans van Dijk
6
0-2
07
Benjo Verberkt Frederik Veltman
3
1-1
08
Arnold Scharft Marten Zijlstra
8
1-1
09
Rob Knevel Oscar Veltman
7
1-1
10
Dennis Rietsema Aize Plantinga
4
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
6-14

 

DC Heerenveen De Oldehove
01
Klaas Mondria Jan Algra
1
0-2
02
Albert Koops Piet Leyenaar
3
0-2
03
Bennie Liefting Johan Lemstra
2
0-2
04
Wim v/d Molen Sjoerd Koopman
6
1-1
05
Hans van Dijk Marten Martens
4
0-2
06
Durk Smidstra Nick de la Fonteyne
9
1-1
07
Marten Zijlstra Klaas-H Leyenaar
5
0-2
08
Henk Hosper Piet Tuik
10
0-2
09
Aize Plantinga Douwe Kootstra
7
1-1
10
Johnny Modderman René Wijpkema
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
4-16

 

Dammers uit Oost 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Chris Grevers Frederik Veltman
10
1-1
02
Henk Hoekman Ulbe Koopman
9
2-0
03
Björn Winkel Peter Veltman
2
1-1
04
Niek Smeitink Marten Zijlstra
3
2-0
05
Johan Haijtink Durk Smidstra
5
1-1
06
Danny Dix Aize Plantinga
1
1-1
07
Bertus Bosch Wim v/d Molen
7
2-0
08
Tim Hendriksen Johnny Modderman
8
1-1
09
Ralf Richters Oscar Veltman
4
1-1
10
Jaap de Vries Hessel Postma
6
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen Het Noorden/Gr 2
01
Johnny Modderman Klaas v/d Laan
1
0-2
02
Peter Veltman Gerard Kolsloot
8
1-1
03
Marten Zijlstra Maarten Kolsloot
4
2-0
04
Frederik Veltman Johan Rademaker
2
1-1
05
Aize Plantinga Marcin Czeladzinski
6
1-1
06
Henk Hosper Menno de Block
5
0-2
07
Hans van Dijk Henk Prak
3
1-1
08
Wim v/d Molen Gerwin Kolkman
9
0-2
09
Oscar Veltman Paul Wijninga
10
0-2
10
Durk Smidstra Bob van der Mark
7
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen EDC Enschede
01
Aize Plantinga Gino Schirinzi
5
1-1
02
Frederik Veltman Igor Tchartoriski
9
1-1
03
Oscar Veltman Raphail Zdoroviak
8
0-2
04
Durk Smidstra Mattijs Meulenbeld
3
1-1
05
Hans van Dijk Gerhard Kleinsman
2
1-1
06
Wim v/d Molen Yuri Geisenblass
4
1-1
07
Marten Zijlstra Paul v/d Veen
1
1-1
08
Henk Hosper Leonie de Graag
7
2-0
09
Johnny Modderman Luit Haan
6
1-1
10
Peter Veltman Jan Hoven
10
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
11-9

 

Dios Achterhoek DC Heerenveen
01
Chris Jurriëns Frederik Veltman
5
1-1
02
Mark Sanders Hans van Dijk
3
2-0
03
Jan Dallinga Peter Veltman
8
2-0
04
Han Seinhorst Marten Zijlstra
7
2-0
05
Arnoud de Greef  
1
2-0
06
Theo Stoverinck Oscar Veltman
10
2-0
07
Harry Vos Wim v/d Molen
6
2-0
08
Bert van Oosterom Johnny Modderman
2
0-2
09
Jaap Knipper Durk Smidstra
9
1-1
10
Pascal Slütter Aize Plantinga
4
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen Harderwijk
 
01
Oscar Veltman Patrick Wielemout
8
1-1
02
Peter Veltman Ton Eekelschot
2
2-0
03
Aize Plantinga Jaap v/d Werfhorst
7
1-1
04
Wim v/d Molen Cor Koene
5
1-1
05
Marten Zijlstra Jaap van Hierden
6
0-2
06
Frederik Veltman Fred Elgersma
4
1-1
07
Hans van Dijk Kees de Jong
1
0-2
08
Durk Smidstra Herman Arissen
3
0-2
09
Ulbe Koopman Ruurd Wuestman
9
1-1
10
Herman Bredewout Jan Hendrik Kok
10
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
7-13