DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

Seizoen 2007/2008

 
Programma
2e kl a
07/08
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 OG Drachten
15/09/07
6-14
2
Roden/Leek 1 DCH 2
29/09/07
16-4
3
DCH 2 Roden/Leek 2
13/10/07
8-12
4
DCH 2 Het Noorden 3
27/10/07
8-12
5
Huizum 2 DCH 2
10/11/07
13-7
6
DCH 2 Huizum 3
24/11/07
3-17
7
Hijken DTC 3 DCH 2
08/12/07
13-7
8
DCH 2 Prov. Gr. 10-tal
12/01/08
9-11
9
Fortuin Dokkum DCH 2
26/01/08
16-4
10
DCH 2 BEGB Britsum
09/02/08
6-14
11
Wanswerd DCH 2
23/02/08
12-8

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
2e Klasse A 07/08
W
P
BS
1
Roden/Leek
11
22
76
2
Fortuin Dokkum
11
18
60
3
Huizum 2
11
18
38
4
BEGB Britsum
11
16
48
5
Prov. Gr. X-tal
11
14
26
6
OG Drachten
11
11
14
7
Hijken DTC 3
11
11
2
8
Roden/Leek 2
11
9
-28
9
Het Noorden Groningen 3
11
6
-58
10
Wanswerd
11
5
-40
11
Huizum 3
11
2
-58
12
DC Heerenveen 2
11
0
-80

 

Topscorers DCH 2
W
TsRat
P
1
Hessel Postma
10
965
11
2
Klaas Mondria
9
955
10
3
Tabe de Vries
10
978
9
4
René Sarton
11
946
9
5
Bauke v/d Werff
11
964
8
6
Jan v/d Vegt
10
895
6
7
Ulbe Koopman
5
1034
4
8
Pieter de Vries
5
905
4
9
Geert Rozenberg
9
961
3
10
Andries Oord
2
727
2
11
Gerben Alberts
11
935
2
12
Henry de Vries
2
810
1
13
Bennie Liefting
3
857
1
14
Herman Bredewout
1
748
0
15
Hielke Luik
1
778
0
16
Roelof de Vries
2
958
0
17
Albert Koops
5
1029
0

 

Wanswerd DC Heerenveen 2
01
Simon de Boer Hessel Postma
5
0-2
02
Leo v/d Galien Klaas Mondria
6
2-0
03
Harm Terpstra Bauke v/d Werff
4
2-0
04
Eeltje Terpstra Tabe de Vries
8
1-1
05
W. Terpstra Rene Sarton
2
0-2
06
Sietse Terpstra Gerben Alberts
9
1-1
07
Tjeerd Jaasma Jan v/d Vegt
10
1-1
08
Klaas de Vries Albert Koops
7
2-0
09
Koop de Vries Henry de Vries
3
1-1
10
Abe Reitsma Hielke Luik
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 BEGB Britsum
01
Geert Rozenberg Sibbele Reekers
10
0-2
02
Gerben Alberts Pieter Dijkstra
3
0-2
03
René Sarton Reinout Sloot
2
0-2
04
Ulbe Koopman Jelte Veld
8
1-1
05
Hessel Postma Boele Land
4
2-0
06
Tabe de Vries Cor Buma
6
1-1
07
Pieter de Vries Ruurd Winkel
9
0-2
08
Jan v/d Vegt Willem Lep
1
0-2
09
Klaas Mondria Klaas Koopman
5
1-1
10
Bauke v/d Werff Y. Miedema
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-14

 

Fortuin Dokkum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Henk Bosgraaf Ulbe Koopman
4
1-1
02
Gjalt de Boer Hessel Postma
6
0-2
03
Jetze Hoogterp Tabe de Vries
10
1-1
04
Willem Nuveld Bauke v/d Werff
7
2-0
05
Sjoerd Bloem Gerben Alberts
5
2-0
06
Minze Osinga Geert Rozenberg
9
2-0
07
G. Nutma René Sarton
2
2-0
08
Durk Douma Jan v/d Vegt
3
2-0
09
Binne Brouwer Pieter de Vries
8
2-0
10
Wietse Nicolai Albert Koops
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
16-4

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Prov. Gr. X-tal
01
Ulbe Koopman Johan Zijlstra
5
0-2
02
Gerben Alberts Kor de Groot
7
0-2
03
Hessel Postma Joop de Vries
10
0-2
04
Geert Rozenberg Sietze Rozema
3
0-2
05
René Sarton Peter Helwerda
1
1-1
06
Klaas Mondria Rob van Heukelem
2
2-0
07
Tabe de Vries Koos Prak
9
1-1
08
Bauke v/d Werff Ronald Karmoen
6
1-1
09
Pieter de Vries J. v/d Veen
8
2-0
10
Jan v/d Vegt Jaques Galliard
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
9-11

 

Hijken DTC 3 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Herm Jan Brascamp Albert Koops
1
2-0
02
Wim Koopman Roelof de Vries
7
2-0
03
Henk Pruim Bennie Liefting
2
2-0
04
Klaas Postema Bauke v/d Werff
3
0-2
05
Riender de Vries René Sarton
4
1-1
06
Jan Ziengs Geert Rozenberg
5
2-0
07
Anne Wil Koopman Gerben Alberts
8
2-0
08
Roelof Tiegelaar Klaas Mondria
9
0-2
09
Jos Plijter Hessel Postma
6
1-1
10
Rien Wijermars Tabe de Vries
10
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Huizum 3
01
Gerben Alberts Fedde van der Laan
2
0-2
02
Ulbe Koopman Henk Veldhorst
4
1-1
03
Hessel Postma Thijs Talsma
1
0-2
04
Bauke v/d Werff Theo Knoppers
10
1-1
05
Tabe de Vries Meinze Feenstra
9
0-2
06
Geert Rozenberg Hidde Risselada
6
0-2
07
René Sarton Andreas van der Meer
7
0-2
08
Andries Oord Leo Meloni
3
1-1
09
Pieter de Vries Arnoud Kokke
5
0-2
10
Jan v/d Vegt Hidzer van der Tuin
8
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
3-17

 

Huizum 2 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Jacob de Vries Henry de Vries
1
2-0
02
Sietse Nagel Albert Koops
2
2-0
03
Bart Visser Gerben Alberts
4
2-0
04
Fedde Piet Huitema Klaas Mondria
10
1-1
05
Jan Bosselaar Tabe de Vries
5
0-2
06
Marcel de Vries Bauke v/d Werff
9
1-1
07
Jan Terpstra René Sarton
7
0-2
08
Jan de Vos Jan v/d Vegt
3
2-0
09
Hans Brouwer Pieter de Vries
8
2-0
10
Hidde Risselada Geert Rozenberg
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Roden/Leek 2
 
01
Tabe de Vries Bert Honderd
8
0-2
02
Hessel Postma Evert Faber
9
1-1
03
Bauke v/d Werff Jan Kuijer
10
0-2
04
Klaas Mondria Jannes de Vries
7
1-1
05
Gerben Alberts Pieter Dijkstra
5
1-1
06
René Sarton Jan Hofman
3
2-0
07
Bennie Liefting Bonne ter Hoor
6
1-1
08
Jan v/d Vegt Wim ten Damme
2
2-0
09
Albert Koops Arie Hoogterp
4
0-2
10
Henry de Vries Hans Duijzer
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
8-12

 

Roden/Leek 1 DC Heerenveen 2
 
01
Rob Helwerda René Sarton
2
2-0
02
Fokke Smid Ulbe Koopman
9
1-1
03
Gerrit Lieffering Gerben Alberts
10
2-0
04
Eric van Sonderen Albert Koops
1
2-0
05
Jan Harm Alkema Geert Rozenberg
5
2-0
06
Roel de Vries Hessel Postma
6
1-1
07
Jaap Huizinga Jan v/d Vegt
4
2-0
08
Jan Kaper Bauke v/d Werff
3
1-1
09
Albert Schuur Bennie Liefting
8
2-0
10
Harrie Gerding Klaas Mondria
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
16-4

 

DC Heerenveen 2 OG Drachten
 
01
Gerben Alberts Richard Koot
9
0-2
02
René Sarton Kor Dijk
1
0-2
03
Bauke v/d Werff Jan Hoogterp
8
0-2
04
Klaas Mondria Islander Al Sarayfi
10
1-1
05
Hessel Postma Luitzen v/d Heide
5
1-1
06
Tabe de Vries Germ Kooi
7
1-1
07
Jan v/d Vegt Anne Veenstra
2
1-1
08
Geert Rozenberg Jaap Tuinenga
4
1-1
09
Bennie Liefting Marten Veening
3
0-2
10
Andries Oord Wopke de Vries
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-14