DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 3

Seizoen 2007/2008

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 3 Lemmer 2
02/10/07
6-6
2
DCH 3 Emmeloord 2
16/10/07
7-5
3
St Johannesga DCH 3
30/10/07
4-8
4
OKK Makkum DCH 3
27/11/07
6-6
5
DCH 3 Excelsior
15/01/08
6-6
6
SDC Sneek DCH3
12/02/08
5-7
7
ZWH Damteam DCH 3
05/03/08
11-1

 

pl
Eindstand 2e klasse A
w
p
bs
1
ZWH Damteam
7
12
34
2
SDC Sneek
7
12
32
3
DC Heerenveen 3
7
9
-2
4
Excelsior Harlingen
7
7
6
5
OKK Makkum
7
7
0
6
Lemmer 2
7
4
-16
7
Emmeloord 2
7
3
-22
8
Sint Johannesga
7
2
-32

 

Topscorers DCH 3
W
P
1
Jan v/d Vegt
7
8
2
Atte Boek
7
8
3
Geert Rozenberg
7
7
4
Gerben Alberts
7
7
5
Andries Oord
7
7
6
René Sarton
6
3
7
Roelof de Vries
1
1

 

ZWH damteam DC Heerenveen 3    
1
Ids Bruinsma Jan v/d Vegt
4
1-1
2
Cor Buma Geert Rozenberg
5
2-0
3
Sjouke Reekers Andries Oord
6
2-0
4
Johannes v/d Goot Gerben Alberts
2
2-0
5
Jan de Graaf Atte Boek
3
2-0
6
Jacob Folkertsma René Sarton
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
11-1

 

Sneek DC Heerenveen 3    
1
Jacob de Vries Jan v/d Vegt
3
1-1
2
Marcel de Vries Gerben Alberts
4
0-2
3
Auke Beeksma Geert Rozenberg
1
0-2
4
Gosse Harkema René Sarton
2
1-1
5
Wim Meijer jr. Andries Oord
5
1-1
6
Kerst Hoekstra Atte Boek
6
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
5-7

 

DC Heerenveen 3 Excelsior    
1
Andries Oord E. v. Keimpema
2
2-0
2
René Sarton H. Selie
3
1-1
3
Geert Rozenberg W. Leyenaar
4
1-1
4
Jan v/d Vegt K. Vrieswijk
1
2-0
5
Gerben Alberts P. Leyenaar
6
0-2
6
Atte Boek K. v. Keimpema
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
6-6

 

St. Johannesga DC Heerenveen 3    
1
Marten Klijnsma René Sarton
1
2-0
2
Jouk de Graaf Gerben Alberts
2
0-2
3
Sjoerd v/d Molen Geert Rozenberg
3
0-2
4
Machiel Veenstra Jan v/d Vegt
4
1-1
5
Henk de Jong Andries Oord
6
1-1
6
Jan de Boer Atte Boek
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
4-8

 

DC Heerenveen 3 Emmeloord 2    
1
Gerben Alberts Arie Hoonstra  
0-2
2
Geert Rozenberg Cees Bruijnes  
2-0
3
Roelof de Vries Ton Halman  
1-1
4
Jan v/d Vegt Arend Batterink  
1-1
5
Atte Boek D. Danhof  
2-0
6
Andries Oord Th. Zijlstra  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
7-5

 

DC Heerenveen 3 Lemmer 2    
1
Geert Rozenberg D. v/d Berg  
0-2
2
René Sarton Z. v/d Werff v/d Sluis  
1-1
3
Gerben Alberts B. Kortstra  
2-0
4
Jan v/d Vegt J. Oosterdijk  
0-2
5
Atte Boek W. v/d Bijl  
2-0
6
Andries Oord J. Wissing  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-6