DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

 
Programma
1e kl a
08/09
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
Roden Leek 1 DCH
20/09/08
12-8
2
DCH Hijken DTC 2
27/09/08
13-7
3
Gorredijk DCH
25/10/08
10-10
4
DCH CTD Arnhem
01/11/08
6-14
5
Ureterp DCH
15/11/08
11-9
6
DCH DEZ/NGKZ
29/11/08
11-9
7
DCH EDC Enschede
13/12/08
9-11
8
Nijverdal DCH
17/01/09
11-9
9
DCH DUO 2
31/01/09
7-13
10
Het Noorden 2 DCH
14/02/09
5-15
11
DCH Tamek Damkring
28/02/09
6-14
nc
Orfam TT 2 DCH
14/03/09
9-11

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
1e Klasse A 08/09
W
P
BS
1
CTD Arnhem
11
22
72
2
Nijverdal
11
18
42
3
Roden/Leek
11
14
10
4
EDC Enschede
11
13
4
5
Tamek Damkring
11
12
22
6
DEZ/NGKZ
11
11
0
7
Dammers uit Oost 2
11
10
-6
8
Oerterp
11
10
-8
9
Hijken DTC 2
11
8
-10
10
DC Heerenveen
11
7
-14
11
Gorredijk
11
5
-34
12
Het Noorden 2
11
2
-78

 

Orfam TT 2 DC Heerenveen    
01
Yuen Wong Peter Veltman 8 2-0
02
Egbert van Hattem Aize Plantinga 4 1-1
03
Andre Nijmeijer Frederik Veltman 2 1-1
04
Nico Rosink Oscar Veltman 9 1-1
05
Gerrit Draaisma Wim vd Molen 5 1-1
06
Han Borgman Marten Zijlstra 1 2-0
07
Henk de Lange Henk Hosper 7 1-1
08
Jan Bosch Johnny Modderman 3 0-2
09
Michiel Hagreis Durk Smidstra 10 0-2
10
Walther Broekate Tjike Smedinga 6 0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

DC Heerenveen Tamek damkring    
01
Aize Plantinga Dirk Glazenborg
5
1-1
02
Wim vd Molen Jan Marten vd Reest
8
0-2
03
Oscar Veltman Jacob Poortinga
10
0-2
04
Peter Veltman Menko van Dijk
6
1-1
05
Ulbe Koopman IJsbrand Haven
1
0-2
06
Henk Hosper Lauran Rijk
3
2-0
07
Marten Zijlstra Bart Jonker
2
0-2
08
Durk Smidstra Jaap Akse
7
1-1
09
Tjipke Smedinga Arnold Scharft
4
0-2
10
Johnny Modderman Klaas Veldstra
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
6-14

 

Het Noorden 2 DC Heerenveen    
01
Gerwin Kolkman Tjipke Smedinga
10
1-1
02
NO Aize Plantinga
1
0-2
03
Henk Stroetinga Wim vd Molen
7
1-1
04
Johan Rademaker Ulbe Koopman
9
0-2
05
Bob vd Mark Henk Hosper
8
1-1
06
Marcin Czeladzinski Marten Zijlstra
3
0-2
07
Marinus Damkat Durk Smidstra
4
0-2
08
Henk vd Berg Johnny Modderman
5
2-0
09
Jacob Ganzevoort Tabe de Vries
2
0-2
10
Lodewijk de Hei Hessel Postma
6
0-2
 
einduitslag
5-15

 

DC Heerenveen DUO 2    
01
Aize Plantinga Jan Masselink
6
1-1
02
Wim vd Molen Mario Daamen
5
0-2
03
Oscar Veltman Björn Winkel
10
1-1
04
Ulbe Koopman Bertus Bosch
4
0-2
05
Marten Zijlstra Johan Haijtink
9
0-2
06
Peter Veltman Ralf Richters
3
2-0
07
Tjipke Smedinga Harry Graaskamp
7
2-0
08
Johnny Modderman Chris Grevers
2
0-2
09
Sjoerd Hofman Simon Wiersma
1
1-1
10
Wolter Sloothaak Jaap de Vries
8
0-2
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

Nijverdal DC Heerenveen    
01
Vitalia Doumesh Wim van der Molen
10
1-1
02
Rienk van Marle Ulbe Koopman
2
0-2
03
Herman Damman Oscar Veltman
9
1-1
04
Bil Neven Marten Zijlstra
4
2-0
05
Ronny Koop Aize Plantinga
1
1-1
06
Eric Eikenaar Tjipke Smedinga
6
1-1
07
Marinus Morsink Durk Smidstra
5
2-0
08
Harrie Hoonstra Johnny Modderman
3
2-0
09
Ronald Sempel Herman Bredewout
7
0-2
10
Michel Koop Hessel Postma
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen EDC Enschede    
01
Tjipke Smedinga Raphail Zdoroviak
8
1-1
02
Wim van der Molen Jan Hoven
5
1-1
03
Oscar Veltman Gino Schirinzi
4
0-2
04
Durk Smidstra Igor Tchartoriski
7
0-2
05
Marten Zijlstra Mark Makrovitsj
9
1-1
06
Henk Hosper Yuri Geisenblass
10
2-0
07
Ulbe Koopman Bram vd Horn
1
0-2
08
Sjoerd Hofman Rob Pots
3
1-1
09
Johhny Modderman Luit Haan
6
1-1
10
Peter Veltman Gerrit Kooistra
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

DC Heerenveen DEZ NGKZ    
01
Tjipke Smedinga Jan Willem Hoeve
6
2-0
02
Durk Smidstra Michel Stempher
4
0-2
03
Johhny Modderman Gert Jan Hoeve
7
0-2
04
Peter Veltman Jan Groeneveld
2
1-1
05
Aize Plantinga Alie Beekman
8
1-1
06
Ulbe Koopman Astrid vd Stelt
5
1-1
07
Oscar Veltman Marthy van Houtert
3
1-1
08
Wim van der Molen Florian Hoeve
1
2-0
09
Marten Zijlstra Harry Beekman
10
1-1
10
Tabe de Vries Bart Lughthart
9
2-0
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

Ureterp DC Heerenveen    
01
Sipke Doller Peter Veltman
8
2-0
02
Karel de Bruin Tjipke Smedinga
1
0-2
03
Hendrik Veenstra Wim van der Molen
10
1-1
04
Rein d Wal Aize Plantinga
5
2-0
05
Jan van Dijk Johhny Modderman
4
1-1
06
Gerrit Terpstra Marten Zijlstra
6
0-2
07
Gerben de Wit Durk Smidstra
7
1-1
08
Dennie van Dijk Oscar Veltman
2
2-0
09
Cees Dijkstra Bauke vd Werff
9
1-1
10
Simon Zeilstra Wim Riddersma
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen CTD Arnhem    
01
Ulbe Koopman René Vos
8
0-2
02
Wim van der Molen Rik Twilhaar
4
1-1
03
Tjipke Smedinga Hin Wong
2
0-2
04
Johhny Modderman Bart Terwel
7
0-2
05
Marten Zijlstra Theo Buijs
5
1-1
06
Durk Smidstra Maarten Linssen
1
1-1
07
Oscar Veltman Mike Voskamp
9
2-0
08
Aize Plantinga Erik vd Weerdhof
10
0-2
09
Herman Bredewout Leo Aliar
3
0-2
10
Peter Veltman Leo Steyntjes
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
6-14

 

DC Gorredijk DC Heerenveen    
01
Peter Achterstraat Durk Smidstra
4
2-0
02
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Johhny Modderman
2
0-2
03
Anne Dekker Wim van der Molen
6
2-0
04
Sipke Wagenaar Marten Zijlstra
9
1-1
05
Johnny Voskuilen Peter Veltman
1
0-2
06
Willem vd Velde Oscar Veltman
5
0-2
07
Johan Teake Dekker Tjipke Smedinga
8
1-1
08
Thomas Kuipers Aize Plantinga
3
1-1
09
Jan Pander Sjoerd Hofman
7
2-0
10
Riekele Veldstra Wim Riddersma
10
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Hijken DTC 2
01
Aize Plantinga Hans van der Laan 10
1-1
02
Durk Smidstra Rien Weiermars 5
1-1
03
Johhny Modderman Herm-Jan Brascamp 1
2-0
04
Peter Veltman Benjo Verberkt 3
1-1
05
Ulbe Koopman Harry de Groot 7
1-1
06
Wim van der Molen Rob Knevel 9
2-0
07
Tjipke Smedinga Berend Plijter 4
2-0
08
Herman Bredewout Dennis Rietsema 2
1-1
09
Oscar Veltman Bram Rumahmory 8
1-1
10
Bauke van der Werff Henk Pruim 6
1-1
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

Roden/Leek DC Heerenveen
01
Eric van Sonderen Tjipke Smedinga
10
2-0
02
Roel de Vries Marten Zijlstra
6
1-1
03
Jan Harm Alkema Peter Veltman
9
1-1
04
Jaap Huizenga Ulbe Koopman
4
1-1
05
Fokke Smid Wim v/d Molen
5
1-1
06
Gerrit Lieffering Oscar Veltman
3
1-1
07
Jouke de Haan Durk Smidstra
8
1-1
08
Albert Schuur Aize Plantinga
2
1-1
09
Bert Begeman Johnny Modderman
7
1-1
10
Jan Kaper Hessel Postma
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
12-8