DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

 
Programma
2e kl a
08/09
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
Roden/Leek 2 DCH 2
20/09/08
12-8
2
DCH 2 Warffum
27/09/08
10-10
3
Prov. Gr. X-tal DCH 2
25/10/08
14-6
4
DCH 2 DC Fryslân 2
01/11/08
9-11
5
BEGB Britsum DCH 2
15/11/08
13-7
6
DCH 2 De Oldehove 2
29/11/08
12-8
7
DCH 2 vrij
13/12/08
8
Fortuin Dokkum DCH 2
17/01/09
16-4
9
DCH 2 OG Drachten
31/01/09
5-15
10
Huizum 3 DCH 2
14/02/09
12-8
11
DCH 2 Huizum 2
28/02/09
5-15

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
2e Klasse A 08/09
W
P
BS
1
Huizum 2
10
20
102
2
OG Drachten
10
18
68
3
Fortuin Dokkum
10
13
28
4
BEGB Britsum
10
13
20
5
Prov Gr tiental
10
12
26
6
Roden/Leek 2
10
11
-24
7
De Oldehove 2
10
8
-14
8
Damcombi Fryslan 2
10
7
-34
9
Warffum
10
3
-52
10
DC Heerenveen 2
10
3
-52
11
Huizum 3
10
2
-68

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Huizum 2    
01
Tabe de Vries Henk J vd Let
10
1-1
02
Bauke vd Werff Sietse Nagel
3
0-2
03
Hessel Postma Bart Visser
9
0-2
04
Pieter de Vries Jan Bosselaar
5
2-0
05
Wim Riddersma Thijs Talsma
1
0-2
06
Gerben Alberts Jacob de Vries
4
0-2
07
Andries Oord Kerts Hoekstra
7
1-1
08
Jan vd Vegt Jan de Vos
6
0-2
09
Bennie Liefting Jan T Terpstra
8
1-1
10
Hielke Luik Marcel de Vries
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
5-15

 

Huizum 3 DC Heerenveen 2    
01
Siep Rintjema Pieter de Vries
9
0-2
02
Gauke D Nijholt Bauke vd Werff
6
0-2
03
Hans Brouwer Wim Riddersma
3
2-0
04
Henk Veldhorst Geert Rozenberg
8
1-1
05
Meinze Veenstra Hielke Luik
7
2-0
06
Bernard Post Klaas Mondria
10
1-1
07
Ton Bouwkamp Gerben Alberts
4
1-1
08
Fedde vd Laan Jan vd Vegt
1
2-0
09
Hidzer vd Tuin Bennie Liefting
5
1-1
10
Jilles v Kesteren Albert Koops
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Drachten    
01
Bauke vd Werff Iskander Al Sarayfi
6
0-2
02
Gerben Alberts Gabriël Heerema
1
0-2
03
Geert Rozenberg Jeroen Cremers
10
0-2
04
Andries Oord Jan Hoogterp
2
0-2
05
Jan vd Vegt Kor Dijk
3
0-2
06
Pietre de Vries Germ Kooi
7
1-1
07
Tabe de Vries Harmen Jonker
9
1-1
08
Hessel Postma Luitzen vd Heide
5
1-1
09
Klaas Mondria Wopke de Vries
8
1-1
10
Bennie Liefting Jaap Tuinenga
4
1-1
 
einduitslag
5-15

 

Dokkum DC Heerenveen 2    
01
Henk Bosgraaf Tabe de Vries
7
2-0
02
Jappie de Vries Geert Rozenberg
2
2-0
03
Jetze Hoogterp Albert Koops
8
2-0
04
Willem Nuveld Bauke vd Werff
4
2-0
05
Arend Dijkstra Pieter de Vries
9
1-1
06
Minze Osinga Wim Riddersma
1
0-2
07
Sjoerd Bloem Klaas Mondria
5
2-0
08
Durk Douma Gerben Alberts
10
1-1
09
Binne Brouwer Jan vd Vegt
6
2-0
10
Wietse Nicolai Bennie Liefting
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
16-4

 

DC Heerenveen 2 De Oldehove 2    
01
Geert Rozenberg Berend Weistra
7
0-2
02
Pieter de Vries Wijnand Ankersmit
5
2-0
03
Gerben Alberts Geoffrey dl Fonteyne
1
0-2
04
Bauke vd Werff Marten Martens
2
2-0
05
Hessel Postma Sjoerd Algra
8
2-0
06
Klaas Mondria Sybrand de Groes
6
2-0
07
Albert Koops Harrie Mennema
3
0-2
08
Jan vd Vegt Joel Meindertsma
10
1-1
09
Andries Oord Hans Selie
9
2-0
10
Bennie Liefting Steven Breimer
4
1-1
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

BEGB Britsum DC Heerenveen 2    
01
Sibbele Reekers Geert Rozenberg  
2-0
02
Pieter Dijkstra Hessel Postma  
1-1
03
Jelte Veld Pieter de Vries  
1-1
04
Boele Land Tabe de Vries  
1-1
05
Cor Buma Klaas Mondria  
0-2
06
Sjoerd Schaaf Gerben Alberts  
1-1
07
Roel Toering Bennie Liefting  
2-0
08
Lubbert vd Berg Jan vd Vegt  
2-0
09
Klaas Koopman Andries Oord  
2-0
10
Ruurd Winkel Henry de Vries  
1-1
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen 2 DC Fryslan 2
01
Hessel Postma Sietse Terpstra
3
1-1
02
Gerben Alberts Abe Reitsma
2
0-2
03
Bauke vd Werff Koop de Vries
1
2-0
04
Wim Riddersma Tjeerd Jaasma
7
1-1
05
Tabe de Vries Alex Hoekstra
9
1-1
06
Pieter de Vries Eeltje Terpstra
8
1-1
07
Klaas Mondria Harm Terpstra
10
1-1
08
Geert Rozenberg Leo vd Galiën
4
1-1
09
Jan vd Vegt Klaas de Vries
5
1-1
10
Bennie Liefting Hans van Dijk
6
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

Prov. Gr. X-tal DC Heerenveen 2    
01
Sietze Rozema Gerben Alberts
2
2-0
02
Ronald Karmoen Bauke vd Werff
8
1-1
03
Peter Helwerda Hessel Postma
10
0-2
04
Kor Sikkema Tabe de Vries
5
1-1
05
Johan Zijlstra Klaas Mondria
9
2-0
06
Joop de Vries Pieter de Vries
7
2-0
07
Rob van Heukelem Geert Rozenberg
4
2-0
08
J. van der Veen Bennie Liefting
1
2-0
09
Geert Greven Jan v/d Vegt
6
2-0
10
Erik Franssen Henry de Vries
3
0-2
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Warffum
01
Gerben Alberts Gezinus Bottema
9
2-0
02
Albert Koops  
1
2-0
03
Wim Riddersma  
2
2-0
04
Geert Rozenberg Nico Werkman
4
0-2
05
Hessel Postma Peter Hoeksema
8
0-2
06
Klaas Mondria Herman Mulder
7
0-2
07
Tabe de Vries Guy Loulendo
5
1-1
08
Pieter de Vries Wim Dirks
10
1-1
09
Jan v/d Vegt Eddy Groenhagen
6
0-2
10
Bennie Liefting Joop van der Heide
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

Roden/Leek 2 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Rob Helwerda Bauke v/d Werff
3
1-1
02
Lieuwe Rideersma Klaas Mondria
2
1-1
03
Evert Faber Pieter de Vries
10
1-1
04
Harrie Gerding Gerben Alberts
6
2-0
05
Jannes de Vries Tabe de Vries
7
1-1
06
Arie Hoogtrep Wim Riddersma
4
0-2
07
Bonne ter Hoor Andries Oord
5
1-1
08
Jan Hofman Albert Koops
1
2-0
09
Jan Kuijer Bennie Liefting
9
1-1
10
Jaap Schaafsma Jan v/d Vegt
8
2-0
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

Eindstand 07/08
     
plaats
2e Klasse A
W
P
BS
1
Roden/Leek
11
22
76
2
Fortuin Dokkum
11
18
60
3
Huizum 2
11
18
38
4
BEGB Britsum
11
16
48
5
Prov. Gr. X-tal
11
14
26
6
OG Drachten
11
11
14
7
Hijken DTC 3
11
11
2
8
Roden/Leek 2
11
9
-28
9
Het Noorden Groningen 3
11
6
-58
10
Wanswerd
11
5
-40
11
Huizum 3
11
2
-58
12
DC Heerenveen 2
11
0
-80