DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

 
Programma
1e kl a
09/10
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 1 Dios Achterhoek
19/09/09
10-10
2
DUO 2 DCH 1
03/10/09
14-6
3
DCH 1 Tamek Damkring
17/10/09
13-7
4
Huizum 2 DCH 1
31/10/09
10-10
5
DCH 1 Roden Leek 1
14/11/09
9-11
6
Hijken DTC 2 DCH 1
28/11/09
8-12
7
EDC Enschede DCH 1
12/12/09
10-10
8
DCH 1 Almelo
09/01/10
9-11
9
Oerterp DCH 1
23/01/10
11-9
10
DCH 1 OT Twente 2
06/02/10
10-10
11
Harderwijk DCH 1
20/02/10
10-10

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
1e Klasse A 09/10
W
P
BS
1
DIOS Achterhoek
11
17
58
2
Harderwijk
11
17
36
3
Dammers uit Oost 2
11
15
12
4
Tamek Damkring
11
12
8
5
Almelo
11
12
-2
6
Roden/Leek
11
10
-12
7
Orfam TT 2
11
10
-12
8
DC Heerenveen
11
9
-4
9
Huizum 2
11
9
-10
10
Oerterp
11
9
-30
11
EDC Enschede
11
8
-14
12
Hijken DTC 2
11
4
-30

 

Harderwijk DC Heerenveen
01
Rene Alderliesten Aize Plantinga 2 1-1
02
Ton Eekelschot Tjipke Smedinga 8 0-2
03
Kees de Jong Frederik Veltman 4 1-1
04
Jan Hendrik Kok Sjoerd Koopman 6 0-2
05
Jaap vd Werfhorst Wim vd Molen 5 2-0
06
Cor Koene Marten Zijlstra 1 1-1
07
Patrick Wilemout Henk Hosper 7 1-1
08
Fred Elgersma Johnny Modderman 9 1-1
09
Joras Ferwerda Iepie Poepjes-Koopman 10 1-1
10
Jaap v Hierden jr Tabe de Vries 3 2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Orfam TT 2
01
Peter Achterstraat Michiel Hagreis
9
1-1
02
Oscar Veltman Egbert van Hattem
5
0-2
03
Marten Zijlstra Nico Rosink
1
0-2
04
Wim vd Molen Henk de Lange
7
1-1
05
Sjoerd Koopman Han Borgman
3
2-0
06
Henk Hosper Walther Broekate
6
0-2
07
Aize Plantinga Niels Meijer
8
1-1
08
Peter Veltman Andre Nijmeijer
10
2-0
09
Tjipke Smedinga Ulbe Koster
4
2-0
10
Ippie Poepjes-Koopman Gerrit Draaisma
2
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

Oerterp DC Heerenveen
01
Andre de Jong Frederik Veltman
3
1-1
02
Hendrik Veenstra Aize Plantinga
6
1-1
03
Sipke Doller Wim vd Molen
2
2-0
04
Rein vd Wal Johnny Modderman
5
1-1
05
Jan van Dijk Peter Veltman
1
2-0
06
Karel de Bruin Peter Achterstraat
4
1-1
07
Gerben de Wit Henk Hosper
10
0-2
08
Gerrit Terpstra Marten Zijlstra
7
1-1
09
Willem vd Velde Tjipke Smedinga
9
1-1
10
Cees Dijkstra Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen Almelo
01
Aize Plantinga Mathijs v Hofwegen
8
1-1
02
Tjipke Smedinga Linda Eektimmerman
2
0-2
03
Marten Zijlstra Gertjan Kolste
4
0-2
04
Wim vd Molen Edwin v Hofwegen
5
1-1
05
Sjoerd Koopman Anton Jurg
3
1-1
06
Frederik Veltman Ronny Kamp
10
1-1
07
Peter Achterstraat Frank Eektimmerman
9
1-1
08
Johnny Modderman Roelof-Jan de Haan
6
1-1
09
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Danny Crompvoets
7
1-1
10
Peter veltman Hennie Jansen
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

EDC Enschede DC Heerenveen
01
Raphael Zdoroviak Aize Plantinga
10
1-1
02
Gerrit Kooistra Oscar Veltman
1
0-2
03
Yuri Geisenblass Peter Achterstraat
4
2-0
04
Rob Pots Marten Zijlstra
2
0-2
05
Igor Chartoriski Wim vd Molen
6
2-0
06
Jon Schoo Tjipke Smedinga
8
0-2
07
Mark Makrovitsj Peter Veltman
9
2-0
08
Luit Haan Iepie Poepjes Koopman
7
1-1
09
Gino Schirinzi Pieter de Vries
3
2-0
10
Jan van Montfoort Johnny Modderman
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

Hijken DTC 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Hans vd Laan Peter Achterstraat
7
0-2
02
Kor de Groot Aize Plantinga
4
1-1
03
Herm-Jan Brascamp Wim vd Molen
5
1-1
04
Bert Dollekamp Marten Zijlstra
9
2-0
05
Rob Knevel Frederik Veltman
1
1-1
06
Berend Plijter Sjoerd Koopman
8
1-1
07
Jaap Knipper Johnny Modderman
6
1-1
08
Rik Smit Tjipke Smedinga
10
1-1
09
Rien Wijermars Peter Veltman
3
0-2
10
Jos Plijter Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
8-12

 

DC Heerenveen Roden/Leek 1
01
Tjipke Smedinga Jaap Huizinga
3
2-0
02
Sjoerd Koopman Bert Begeman
8
2-0
03
Marten Zijlstra Gerrit Lieffering
10
1-1
04
Wim vd Molen Fokke Smid
2
1-1
05
Johnny Modderman Eric van Sonderen
1
0-2
06
Aize Plantinga Lieuwe Riddersma
7
0-2
07
Peter Achterstraat Albert Schuur
4
2-0
08
Hessel Postma Jouke de Haan
5
1-1
09
Iepie Poepjes Koopman Jan Alkema
6
0-2
10
Ulbe Koopman Roel de Vries
9
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

Huizum 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Jacob de Vries Frederik Veltman
3
2-0
02
Marcel de Vries Johnny Modderman
8
1-1
03
Sietse Nagel Wim vd Molen
7
0-2
04
Jan Bosselaar Oscar Veltman
1
1-1
05
Jan Terpstra Henk Hosper
6
1-1
06
Bart Visser Peter Achterstraat
5
0-2
07
Thijs Talsma Aize Plantinga
4
0-2
08
Theo Knoppers Tjipke Smedinga
10
2-0
09
Kerst Hoekstra Peter Veltman
9
1-1
10
Anne Dekker Iepie Poepjes
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Tamek Damkring
01
Johnny Modderman Arnold Scharft
4
2-0
02
Wim vd Molen Wiebe vd Wijk
3
0-2
03
Marten Zijlstra Klaas Veldstra
5
1-1
04
Frederik Veltman Jaap Akse
9
2-0
05
Peter Achterstraat no
1
2-0
06
Henk Hosper Alex Boxum
10
1-1
07
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Menko van Dijk
2
1-1
08
Peter Veltman Jacob Post
7
2-0
09
Tjipke Smedinga Jan Marten vd Reest
8
1-1
10
Ulbe Koopman Teunis Snoek
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

Dammers uit Oost 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Henk Hoekman Peter Achterstraat
6
2-0
02
Bjorn Winkel Aize Plantinga
1
1-1
03
Mario Daamen Frederik Veltman
10
1-1
04
Johan Haijtink Marten Zijlstra
8
2-0
05
Harry Graaskamp Wim vd Molen
5
1-1
06
Chris Grevers Tjipke Smedinga
4
0-2
07
Tim Hendriksen Henk Hosper
2
2-0
08
Ralf Richters Johhny Modderman
3
2-0
09
Jaap de Vries Peter Veltman
7
2-0
10
Simon Wiersma Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen DIOS Achterhoek
01
Peter Achterstraat Arnoud de Greef
7
1-1
02
Oscar Veltman Frits Zegelink
8
1-1
03
Marten Zijlstra Marcel Knipper
4
1-1
04
Johnny Modderman Gerard Korten
6
2-0
05
Sjoerd Koopman Jan Dallinga
10
1-1
06
Peter Veltman Gert Wisselink
2
2-0
07
Tjipke Smedinga Han Seinhorst
5
1-1
08
Wim vd Molen Pascal Slutter
3
1-1
09
Iepie Poepjes Bert van Oosterom
1
0-2
10
Aize Plantinga Theo Stoverinck
9
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10