DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

 
Programma
2e kl a
09/10
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 Prov Gr tiental
19/09/09
9-11
2
OG Drachten DCH 2
03/10/09
12-8
3
DCH 2 Het N/G 2
17/10/09
10-10
4
Huizum 3 DCH 2
31/10/09
13-7
5
DCH 2 Roden Leek 2
14/11/09
13-7
6
Hijken DTC 3 DCH 2
28/11/09
10-10
7
Fortuin Dokkum DCH 2
12/12/09
14-6
8
DCH 2 DC Fryslan 2
09/01/10
9-11
9
BEGB Britsum DCH 2
23/01/10
12-8
10
DCH 2 Warffum
06/02/10
11-9
11
De Oldehove 2 DCH 2
20/02/10
9-11

 

Eindstand
     
plaats
2e Klasse A 09/10
W
P
BS
1
OG Drachten
11
21
62
2
Fortuin Dokkum
11
19
52
3
Hijken DTC 3
11
15
18
4
BEGB Britsum
11
13
4
5
Prov Gr tiental
11
12
6
6
Het Noorden 2
11
12
4
7
Damcombi Fryslan 2
11
9
-20
8
DC Heerenveen 2
11
8
-16
9
Rode/Leek 2
11
8
-18
10
Huizum 3
11
6
-30
11
De Oldehove 2
11
5
-22
12
Warffum
11
4
-40

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Warffum
01
Klaas Mondria Gezinus Bottema
5
0-2
02
Bauke vd Werff Nico Sikkema
4
2-0
03
Geert Rozenberg  
1
2-0
04
Ulbe Koopman Herman Mulder
10
1-1
05
Hessel Postma Peter Hoeksema
9
0-2
06
Tabe de Vries Rudolf Schwab
7
1-1
07
Jan de Vos Nico Werkman
2
2-0
08
Pieter de Vries Joop vd Heide
8
1-1
09
Andries Oord G Nijburg
3
1-1
10
Jan vd Vegt Eddy Groenhagen
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

BEGB Britsum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Pieter Dijkstra Tabe de Vries
8
2-0
02
Willem Lep Geert Rozenberg
2
1-1
03
Jelte Veld Ulbe Koopman
1
0-2
04
Jan Peters Jan de Vos
6
0-2
05
Cor Buma Hessel Postma
10
1-1
06
Roel Toering Wim Riddersma
7
2-0
07
Boele Land Bauke vd Werff
3
2-0
08
Sjoerd Schaaf Jan vd Vegt
4
1-1
09
Klaas Koopman Pieter de Vries
5
2-0
10
Ruurd Winkel Klaas Mondria
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 DC Fryslan 2
01
Oscar Veltman Lolke Huitema
8
1-1
02
Ulbe Koopman Tjalling Oegema
9
1-1
03
Sjoerd Hofman Hans van Dijk
3
1-1
04
Hessel Postma Leo vd Galien
10
0-2
05
Bauke vd Werff Eeltje Terpstra
6
0-2
06
Pieter de Vries Alex Hoekstra
5
2-0
07
Jan de Vos Sietse Terpstra
4
2-0
08
Tabe de Vries Koop de Vries
7
2-0
09
Geert Rozenberg Abe Reitsma
2
0-2
10
Jan vd Vegt Wilco Terpstra
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

Fortuin Dokkum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Jacob de Vries Andries Oord
2
2-0
02
Henk Bosgraaf Albert Koops
1
2-0
03
Jetze Hoogterp Geert Rozenberg
10
1-1
04
Gjalt de Boer Ulbe Koopman
9
1-1
05
Minze Osinga Hessel Postma
8
1-1
06
Willem Nuveld Tabe de Vries
4
1-1
07
Dirk Albert Zeilstra Bennie Liefting
3
2-0
08
Gerke Nutma Jan vd Vegt
5
1-1
09
Binne Brouwer Klaas Mondria
7
1-1
10
Durk Douma Jan de Vos
6
2-0
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

Hijken DTC 3 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Benjo Verberkt Tabe de Vries
8
1-1
02
Hylko Koning Wim Riddersma
3
2-0
03
Henk Pruim Pieter de Vries
1
0-2
04
Wim Koopman Oscar Veltman
10
1-1
05
Jan Ziengs Ulbe Koopman
4
2-0
06
Anne-Wil Koopman Jan de Vos
2
2-0
07
Roelof Tiegelaar Hessel Postma
9
0-2
08
Riender de Vries Klaas Mondria
6
0-2
09
Klaas Postema Geert Rozenberg
5
1-1
10
Erik Beugels Jan vd Vegt
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Roden/Leek 2
01
Jan de Vos Rob Helwerda 3
0-2
02
Henk Hosper Harrie Gerding 5
2-0
03
Pieter de Vries Dick Holtman 9
2-0
04
Oscar Veltman Feiko Stoppels 7
1-1
05
Tabe de Vries Jannes de Vries 8
2-0
06
Andries Oord Pieter Dijkstra 2
1-1
07
Wim Riddersma Hans Duijzer 1
2-0
08
Klaas Mondria Jan Kuijer 10
1-1
09
Geert Rozenberg Bonne ter Hoor 6
0-2
10
Bennie Liefting Arie Hoogterp 4
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

Huizum 3 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Gauke D Nijholt Tabe de Vries
10
1-1
02
Fedde vd Laan Hessel Postma
2
0-2
03
Meinze Feenstra Wim Riddersma
7
2-0
04
Jilles v Kesteren Geert Rozenberg
9
1-1
05
Marten Martens Pieter de Vries
5
2-0
06
Hidde Risselada Klaas Mondria
8
1-1
07
Hans Brouwer Andries Oord
4
2-0
08
Hidzer vd Tuin Jan vd Vegt
6
1-1
09
Henk Veldhorst Bennie Liefting
3
1-1
10
Johan Bosgra Albert Koops
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Het Noorden/Gr 2
01
Sjoerd Hofman Jacob Pronk
8
0-2
02
Jan de Vos Gerwin Kolkman
10
1-1
03
Geert Rozenberg Johan Rademaker
6
2-0
04
Andries Oord Bram vd Leije
3
2-0
05
Pieter de Vries Bob vd Mark
2
0-2
06
Bauke vd Werff Marcin Czeladzinski
7
0-2
07
Hessel Postma Martin Viel
9
2-0
08
Jan vd Vegt Marinus Damkat
5
1-1
09
Klaas Mondria Lodewijk de Hei
4
2-0
10
Bennie Liefting Jacob Ganzevoort
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

OG Drachten DC Heerenveen 2
01
Jeroen Cremers Oscar Veltman
3
1-1
02
Jan Hoogterp Geert Rozenberg
7
2-0
03
Gabriel Heerema Hessel Postma
8
1-1
04
Richard Koot Ulbe Koopman
4
1-1
05
Kor Dijk Tabe de Vries
2
2-0
06
Luitzen vd Heide Pieter de Vries
9
0-2
07
Wopke de Vries Wim Riddersma
10
2-0
08
Harmen Jonker Bauke vd Werff
1
0-2
09
Marten Veening Klaas Mondria
5
1-1
10
Germ Kooi Jan vd Vegt
6
2-0
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Prov Gr tiental
01
Ulbe Koopman Joop de Vries
10
1-1
02
Wim Riddersma Johan Zijlstra
4
1-1
03
Hessel Postma Kor Sikkema
9
1-1
04
Pieter de Vries Ronald Karmoen
6
0-2
05
Tabe de Vries J vd Veen
3
1-1
06
Klaas Mondria Peter Helwerda
2
0-2
07
Jan de Vos Henk de Vries
7
2-0
08
Bauke vd Werff Rob van Heukelem
1
2-0
09
Jan vd Vegt Jaques Galliard
8
1-1
10
Andries Oord John Thimister
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11