DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

 
Programma
1e kl a
2010/2011
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 1 Orfam TT 2 18/09/2010
10-10
2
Almelo DCH 1 02/10/2010
10-10
3
DCH 1 Tamek Damkring 16/10/2010
11-9
4
DCH 1 Huizum 2 30/10/2010
14-6
5
Harderwijk DCH 1 13/11/2010
9-11
6
DCH 1 Witte v Moort 2 27/11/2010
10-10
7
Zoranet Zwolle DCH 1 11/12/2010
9-11
8
DCH 1 OG Drachten 08/01/2011
14-6
9
De Oldehove DCH 1 22/01/2011
11-9
10
DCH 1 Roden/Leek 05/02/2011
11-9
11
Fortuin Dokkum DCH 1 19/02/2011
6-14
NC
Witte v Moort 2 DCH 1 19/03/2011
12-8

 

Witte v Moort 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Gil Salome Henk Hosper
5
2-0
02
Rene Schippers Waylon Poot
1
2-0
03
Jan Schippers Oscar Veltman
3
1-1
04
Tomasz Miksa Johnny Modderman
6
2-0
05
Eddie Hilberink Frederik Veltman
2
1-1
06
Gerwin Mollink Gerben de Wit
10
0-2
07
Jeroen Schokker Tjipke Smedinga
4
1-1
08
Gerbrand Hessing Sjoerd Koopman
7
1-1
09
Niek Kloppenburg Peter Veltman
9
1-1
10
Bert Aalberts Peter Achterstraat
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

Fortuin Dokkum DC Heerenveen
01
Jetze Hoogterp Wim vd Molen
9
0-2
02
Willem Nuveld Johnny Modderman
3
0-2
03
Jacob de Vries Peter Veltman
5
1-1
04
Sjoerd Bloem Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
1-1
05
Henk Bosgraaf Henk Hosper
1
1-1
06
Minze Osinga Sjoerd Koopman
8
0-2
07
Binne Brouwer Tjipke Smedinga
6
0-2
08
Arend Dijkstra Aize Plantinga
10
1-1
09
Dirk-Albert Zijlstra Peter Achterstraat
4
1-1
10
Durk Douma Marten Zijkstra
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
6-14

 

DC Heerenveen Roden Leek 1
01
Aize Plantinga Fokke Smid
9
1-1
02
Peter Achterstraat Lieuwe Riddersma
2
1-1
03
Peter Veltman Roel de Vries
8
1-1
04
Sjoerd Koopman Jouke de Haan
7
2-0
05
Marten Zijlstra Eric v Sonderen
5
1-1
06
Oscar Veltman Bert Begeman
1
1-1
07
Gerben de Wit Gerrit Lieffering
3
0-2
08
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Rob Helwerda
4
1-1
09
Johnny Modderman Jan Alkema
6
1-1
10
Tjipke Smedinga Jaap Huizinga
10
2-0
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

De Oldehove DC Heerenveen
01
Reinout Sloot Peter Achterstraat
6
0-2
02
Douwe Kootstra Peter Veltman
7
1-1
03
Tjalling Goedemoed Johnny Modderman
9
1-1
04
Klaas H Leyenaar Gerben de Wit
8
1-1
05
Jan Algra Sjoerd Koopman
10
1-1
06
Rene Wijpkema Oscar Veltman
1
1-1
07
Oege Dijkstra Tjipke Smedinga
5
1-1
08
Jan van Dijk Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
2-0
09
Wijnand Ankersmit Aize Plantinga
4
2-0
10
Piet Tuik Marten Zijlstra
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen OG Drachten
01
Aize Plantinga Wopke de Vries
4
2-0
02
Tjipke Smedinga Iskander Al Sarayfi
9
2-0
03
Gerben de Wit Richard Koot
1
2-0
04
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Gabriel Heerema
5
0-2
05
Sjoerd Koopman Jan Hoogterp
10
1-1
06
Oscar Veltman Rudolf Smedinga
2
1-1
07
Johnny Modderman Jeroen Cremers
8
0-2
08
Peter Veltman Harmen Jonker
7
2-0
09
Marten Zijlstra Germ Kooi
3
2-0
10
Peter Achterstraat Kor Dijk
6
2-0
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

Zoranet Zwolle DC Heerenveen
01
Ernst-Jan de Bruijn Aize Plantinga
9
2-0
02
Hans Mensink Tjipke Smedinga
2
2-0
03
Marty van Houtert Wim vd Molen
8
1-1
04
Judith van Beek Peter Achterstraat
7
0-2
05
Martijn Vissers Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
4
2-0
06
Jan Rensink Gerben de Wit
3
0-2
07
Johannes vd Veer Peter Veltman
10
1-1
08
Rein Vis Marten Zijlstra
1
0-2
09
Peter vd Velden Sjoerd Koopman
5
1-1
10
Bert Straetemans Johnny Modderman
6
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

DC Heerenveen Witte v Moort 2
01
Peter Achterstraat Eddie Hilberink
5
0-2
02
Sjoerd Koopman Tomasz Miksa
3
0-2
03
Marten Zijlstra Rene Schippers
1
0-2
04
Oscar Veltman Niek Kloppenburg
4
2-0
05
Gerben de Wit Gerwin Mollink
7
2-0
06
Peter Veltman Jeroen Schokker
6
2-0
07
Tjipke Smedinga Gerbrand Hessing
10
1-1
08
Henk Hosper Alex Noppers
8
1-1
09
Aize Plantinga Bert Aalberts
2
1-1
10
Johnny Modderman Leonie de Graag
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Harderwijk DC Heerenven
01
Fred Elgersma Oscar Veltman
6
1-1
02
Jaap vd Werffhorst Peter Achterstraat
10
1-1
03
Kees de Jong Wm vd Molen
3
2-0
04
Cor Koene Sjoerd Koopman
9
1-1
05
Jan Hendrik Kok Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
2-0
06
Joras Ferwerda Johnny Modderman
7
0-2
07
Ton Eekelschot Peter Veltman
8
1-1
08
Jaap v Hierden Tjipke Smedinga
5
0-2
09
Patrick Wielemout Aize Plantinga
4
1-1
10
Jan vd Sar Marten Zijlstra
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

DC Heerenven Huizum 2
01
Tjipke Smedinga Saskia Veltman
7
1-1
02
Wm vd Molen Marcel de Vries
1
1-1
03
Marten Zijlstra Kerst Hoekstra
4
2-0
04
Frederik Veltman Anne Dekker
10
0-2
05
Sjoerd Koopman Marten Martens
9
2-0
06
Peter Achterstraat Jan T Terpstra
6
2-0
07
Aize Plantinga Thijs Talsma
8
0-2
08
Oscar Veltman Jan Bosselaar
3
2-0
09
Johnny Modderman Bart Visser
2
2-0
10
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Henk Jan vd Let
5
2-0
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

DC Heerenven Tamek Marknesse
01
Aize Plantinga Arie Hoonstra
8
0-2
02
Oscar Veltman Teunis Snoek
2
2-0
03
Marten Zijlstra Wiebe vd Wijk
1
0-2
04
Johnny Modderman Alex Boxum
5
1-1
05
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Jaap Akse
9
1-1
06
Peter Veltman IJsbrand Haven
3
1-1
07
Gerben de Wit Bart Jonker
6
1-1
08
Henk Hosper Dirk Glazenborg
7
1-1
09
Tjipke Smedinga Jan Marten vd Reest
4
2-0
10
Peter Achterstraat Klaas Veldstra
10
2-0
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Almelo DC Heerenveen
01
Mathijs v Hofwegen Wim vd Molen
9
1-1
02
Anton Jurg Oscar Veltman
7
1-1
03
Ronny Kamp Peter Achterstraat
10
1-1
04
Gertjan Kolste Johnny Modderman
6
2-0
05
Bert Looms Iepie Poepjes Koopman
2
0-2
06
Frank Eektimmerman Gerben de Wit
1
0-2
07
Jan Wienk Ulbe Koopman
5
1-1
08
Gerrit Bosch Marten Zijlstra
4
2-0
09
Linda Eektimmerman Peter Veltman
8
0-2
10
Danny Crompvoets Tjipke Smedinga
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Orfam TT 2
01
Aize Plantinga Walther Broekate
4
2-0
02
Peter Achterstraat Egbert v Hattem
1
1-1
03
Gerben de Wit Michiel Hagreis
8
1-1
04
Tjipke Smedinga Henk de Lange
10
2-0
05
Marten Zijlstra Nico Rosink
2
0-2
06
Henk Hosper Andre Nijmeijer
3
2-0
07
Oscar Veltman Leo Springer
7
1-1
08
Peter Veltman Gerrit Draaisma
6
1-1
09
Johnny Modderman Han Borgman
9
0-2
10
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Ulbe Koster
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10