DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

 
Programma
2e kl a
2010/2011
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 Prov Gr X-tal 18/09/2010
5-15
2
Hijken DTC 3 DCH 2 02/10/2010
12-8
3
DCH 2 Hijken DTC 2 16/10/2010
4-16
4
DCH 2 Huizum 3 30/10/2010
5-15
5
Warffum DCH 2 13/11/2010
10-10
6
DCH 2 Damc Fryslan 2 27/11/2010
9-11
7
Troch Tinken Sterk DCH 2 11/12/2010
12-8
8
DCH 2 BEGB Cornjum 08/01/2011
13-7
9
vrij DCH 2 22/01/2011
-
10
DCH 2 Roden/Leek 2 05/02/2011
13-7
11
Het Noorden 2 DCH 2 19/02/2011
12-8

 

Het Noorden 2 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Jacob Pronk Wim Riddersma
9
2-0
02
Johan Rademaker Bauke vd Werff
6
2-0
03
Bob vd Mark Ulbe Koopman
10
1-1
04
Marcin Czeladzinski Jan de Vos
3
2-0
05
Jan Aeilkema Hessel Postma
5
1-1
06
Henk vd Berg Tabe de Vries
2
0-2
07
Marinus Damkat Klaas Mondria
7
1-1
08
Ben Haan Pieter de Vries
4
0-2
09
Jacob Ganzevoort Jan vd Vegt
1
2-0
10
Roelf Suk Andries Oord
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Roden Leek 2
01
Hessel Postma Evert Faber
5
1-1
02
Tabe de Vries Jannes de Vries
4
0-2
03
Jan de Vos Bert Honderd
7
1-1
04
Klaas Mondria Harrie Gerding
9
2-0
05
Henk Hosper Pieter Dijkstra
8
2-0
06
Ulbe Koopman Jan Kuijer
10
2-0
07
Bauke vd Werff Bonne ter Hoor
2
2-0
08
Geert Rozenberg Hans Duijzer
6
1-1
09
Jan vd Vegt Wim ten Damme
1
0-2
10
Pieter de Vries Riekus Hartlief
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

DC Heerenveen 2 BEGB Britsum
01
Jan de Vos Jelte Veld
9
2-0
02
Henk Hosper Cor Buma
7
2-0
03
Pieter de Vries Jan Peters
5
0-2
04
Ulbe Koopman Pieter Dijkstra
10
1-1
05
Jan vd Vegt Roel Toering
2
2-0
06
Bauke vd Werff Boele Land
4
1-1
07
Hessel Postma Sibbele Reekers
8
1-1
08
Klaas Mondria Sjoerd Schaaf
6
1-1
09
Wim Riddersma Ruurd Winkel
1
1-1
10
Geert Rozenberg Klaas Koopman
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7

 

Troch Tinken Sterk DC Heerenveen 2
01
Gerwin Kolkman Pieter de Vries
2
2-0
02
Gerrit Terpstra Wim Riddersma
10
1-1
03
Rein vd Wal Ulbe Koopman
8
1-1
04
Steven Veenstra sr Jan de Vos
7
2-0
05
Luitzen vd Heide Hessel Postma
9
2-0
06
Jan Hoogsteen Geert Rozenberg
4
1-1
07
Johan Slofstra Klaas Mondria
5
2-0
08
Anton vd Ploeg Andries Oord
6
1-1
09
Jan Kunnen Jan vd Vegt
3
0-2
10
Henk Wiersinga Bauke vd Werff
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 DC Fryslan 2
01
Wim Riddersma Wilco Terpstra
5
2-0
02
Geert Rozenberg Danny Ruiter
6
0-2
03
Wim vd Molen Bert Oegema
10
2-0
04
Ulbe Koopman Klaas de Vries
4
2-0
05
Hessel Postma Harm Terpstra
8
0-2
06
Jan de Vos Sietse Terpstra
7
1-1
07
Tabe de Vries Abe Reitsma
1
2-0
08
Klaas Mondria Leo vd Galien
3
0-2
09
Jan vd Vegt Eeltje Terpstra
2
0-2
10
Andries Oord Lolke Huitema
9
0-2
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

Warffum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Peter Hoeksema Ulbe Koopman
10
1-1
02
Berend Keizer Jan de Vos
3
2-0
03
Gezinus Bottema Hessel Postma
4
0-2
04
Nico Werkman Klaas Mondria
2
2-0
05
Herman Mulder Pieter de Vries
8
1-1
06
Joop vd Heide Tabe de Vries
9
0-2
07
Wim Dirks Geert Rozenberg
6
0-2
08
Eddy Groenhagen Jan vd Vegt
7
1-1
09
G Nijburg Bennie Liefting
5
1-1
10
Veikko Schepel Wim Riddersma
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Huizum 3
01
Wim Riddersma Hans van Dijk
1
0-2
02
Klaas Mondria Bernard Post
10
1-1
03
Ulbe Koopman Fedde vd Laan
7
1-1
04
Henk Hosper Meinze Feenstra
2
2-0
05
Andries Oord Theo Knoppers
8
0-2
06
Hessel Postma Ben Stenekes
3
0-2
07
Tabe de Vries Hans Brouwer
9
0-2
08
Jan vd Vegt Hidde Risselada
4
0-2
09
Bauke vd Werff Johan Bosgra
6
1-1
10
Geert Rozenberg Jilles v Kesteren
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
5-15

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Hijken DTC 2
01
Pieter de Vries Herm-Jan Brascamp
9
0-2
02
Jan de Vos Rob Knevel
10
1-1
03
Tabe de Vries Harry de Groot
8
0-2
04
Geert Rozenberg Hans vd Laan
6
0-2
05
Ulbe Koopman Benjo Verberkt
2
0-2
06
Hessel Postma Rik Smit
4
1-1
07
Wim Riddersma Berend Plijter
3
0-2
08
Klaas Mondria Jaap Knipper
1
0-2
09
Bauke vd Werff Jos Plijter
5
1-1
10
Jan vd Vegt Jacco Keizer
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
4-16

 

Hijken DTC 3 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Harry Vosmeijer Tabe de Vries
2
2-0
02
Dick vd Velden Geert Rozenberg
10
1-1
03
Wim Koopman Bauke vd Werff
4
0-2
04
Henk Pruim Hessel Postma
7
2-0
05
Klaas Postema Klaas Mondria
5
0-2
06
Riender de Vries Albert Koops
3
2-0
07
Roelof Tiegelaar Jan de Vos
9
1-1
08
Peter Mijnheer Jan vd Vegt
6
0-2
09
Erik Beugels Bennie Liefting
8
2-0
10
Bart Westerveld Wim Riddersma
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
12-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Prov Gr Tiental
01
Ulbe Koopman Johan Zijlstra
1
0-2
02
Pieter de Vries Sietse Rozema
2
0-2
03
Hessel Postma Kor Sikkema
7
2-0
04
Jan de Vos John Thimister
3
0-2
05
Tabe de Vries Joop de Vries
10
1-1
06
Klaas Mondria Peter Helwerda
8
1-1
07
Bauke vd Werff J vd Veen
9
1-1
08
Wim Riddersma Rob v Heukelem
4
0-2
09
Andries Oord Jaques Galliard
5
0-2
10
Jan vd Vegt Geert Greven
6
0-2
 
einduitslag
5-15