DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 1

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 1 BEGB Britsum
21-09-10
12-4
2
DCH 1 OG Drachten
05-10-10
5-11
3
Bolsward/W DCH 1
22-10-10
11-5
4
Lemmer DCH 1
01-11-10
4-12
5
Emmeloord DCH 1
29-11-10
6-10
6
DCH 1 Huizum
18-01-11
6-10
7
Oerterp DCH 1
16-02-11
11-5
8
DCH 1 ZWH Damteam
15-03-11
13-3

 

DC Heerenveen ZWH Damteam    
1
Waylon Poot Ids Bruinsma  
2-0
2
Frederik Veltman Sjouke Reekers  
1-1
3
Tjipke Smedinga Johannes vd Goot  
2-0
4
Henk Hosper Jan Peters  
2-0
5
Johnny Modderman Gerrit Baukema  
1-1
6
Aize Plantinga Jacob Folkertsma  
2-0
7
Marten Zijlstra Pieter Folmer  
1-1
8
Wim vd Molen Jan de Graaf  
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
13-3

 

Oerterp DC Heerenveen    
1
Jan van Dijk Tjipke Smedinga  
1-1
2
Sipke Doller Marten Zijlstra  
2-0
3
Hendrik Veenstra Wim vd Molen  
2-0
4
Henk Dijkstra Johnny Modderman  
1-1
5
Dennie v Dijk Aize Plantinga  
1-1
6
Jan Pander Oscar Veltman  
1-1
7
Willem vd Velde Tabe de Vries  
1-1
8
Miente Pera Andries Oord  
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
11-5

 

DC Heerenveen Huizum    
1
Waylon Poot Jan Adema  
2-0
2
Wim vd Molen Rein vd Pal  
1-1
3
Aize Plantinga Piet Bouma  
0-2
4
Sjoerd Hofman Anton Schotanus  
0-2
5
Johnny Modderman Jacob de Vries  
1-1
6
Peter Veltman Anne Piet Kooistra  
1-1
7
Marten Zijlstra Marcel de Vries  
1-1
8
Tjipke Smedinga Tjalling vd Bosch  
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
6-10

 

Emmeloord DC Heerenveen    
1
Menko van Dijk Waylon Poot
7
1-1
2
Cor Koene Aize Plantinga
5
1-1
3
Jacob Poortinga Wim vd Molen
2
1-1
4
Klaas Veldstra Sjoerd Hofman
3
1-1
5
Gabriel Heijboer Tjipke Smedinga
6
0-2
6
Arnold Scharft Johnny Modderman
8
1-1
7
Cees Bruijnes Tabe de Vries
1
0-2
8
Arie Hoonstra Marten Zijlstra
4
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-10

 

Lemmer DC Heerenveen    
1
Peter Achterstraat Waylon Poot  
0-2
2
Geert vd Molen Aize Plantinga  
0-2
3
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Wim vd Molen  
1-1
4
Bauke vd Werff Tjipke Smedinga  
0-2
5
Hans Poepjes Henk Hosper  
1-1
6
Feike Muurling Marten Zijlstra  
1-1
7
Louw Deinum Johnny Modderman  
0-2
8
Nanne Rippen Sjoerd vd Molen  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
4-12

 

Bolsward/W combi DC Heerenveen    
1
Jan Mente Drent Waylon Poot  
1-1
2
Sjoerd Huitema Geert Rozenberg  
2-0
3
Douwe Kunst Tabe de Vries  
1-1
4
Fedde P Huitema Hessel Postma  
2-0
5
Durk de Vries Johnny Modderman  
2-0
6
Albert Mulder Aize Plantinga  
1-1
7
Lolke Huitema Pieter de Vries  
2-0
8
Domien Mulder Jan de Vos  
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
11-5

 

DC Heerenveen OG Drachten    
1
Waylon Poot Gerrit Klaseboer
6
1-1
2
Wim vd Molen Jeroen Cremers
3
0-2
3
Oscar Veltman Richard Koot
8
0-2
4
Henk Hosper Jan Hoogterp
7
2-0
5
Tjipke Smedinga Gabriel Heerema
5
0-2
6
Johnny Modderman Iskander Al Sarayfi
4
0-2
7
Marten Zijlstra Rudolf Smedinga
2
0-2
8
Peter Veltman Germ Kooi
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
5-11

 

DC Heerenveen BEGB Britsum    
1
Aize Plantinga Sietse Bronger
5
2-0
2
Wim vd Molen Ruurd Winkel
3
2-0
3
Tjipke Smedinga Sjoerd Schaaf
1
2-0
4
Henk Hosper Reinout Sloot
7
1-1
5
Sjoerd Hofman Oege Dijkstra
6
1-1
6
Johnny Modderman Pieter Dijkstra
8
1-1
7
Marten Zijlstra Gauke D Nijholt
4
1-1
8
Pieter de Vries Boele Land
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
12-4