DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 2

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
Oudega DCH 2 24-09-10
9-7
2
DCH 2 Buitenpost 05-10-10
8-8
3
DCH 2 Dummy  
9-7
4
DCH 2 Woudsend 02-11-10
5-11
5
Ontspanning DCH 2 30-11-10
7-9
6
DCH 2 Harste Suameer 11-01-11
11-5
7
Excelsior Harl DCH 2 18-02-11
10-6
8
DCH 2 TOG Wolvega 23-03-11
7-9

 

DC Heerenveen 2 TOG Wolvega    
1
Sjoerd Hofman Hessel Postma
8
1-1
2
Wim Riddersma Ulbe Koopman
3
2-0
3
Pieter de Vries Klaas Mondria
4
1-1
4
Tabe de Vries Jaap Hennipman
7
0-2
5
Geert Rozenberg Bert Wiegmink
6
0-2
6
Jan vd Vegt Jan de Ruiter
5
2-0
7
Andries Ooord Ad Teeuw
2
0-2
8
Sjoerd vd Molen Aan Bergsma
1
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
7-9

 

Excelsior Harlingen DC Heerenveen 2    
1
Jozua Meindertsma Oscar Veltman
4
0-2
2
Willem Leyenaar Sjoerd Hofman
8
1-1
3
Douwe Edelenbos Tabe de Vries
6
2-0
4
Tjeerd Jaasma Geert Rozenberg
1
2-0
5
Koop de Vries Wim Riddersma
7
2-0
6
Hans Selie Andries Oord
2
0-2
7
Jan Stelwagen Pieter de Vries
3
2-0
8
Kor Vrieswijk Jan vd Vegt
5
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
10-6

 

DC Heerenveen 2 De Harste Sumar    
1
Oscar Veltman Jan Algra
1
0-2
2
Tabe de Vries Jan Dantuma
7
2-0
3
Geert Rozenberg Henk Stapert
6
2-0
4
Pieter de Vries Arend Dijkstra
8
1-1
5
Sjoerd Hofman Jitze Schievink
2
2-0
6
Jan vd Vegt Germ Tjeerdsma
4
2-0
7
Wim Riddersma Sjoerd Algra
5
1-1
8
Andries Oord Kees Bies
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
11-5

 

Ontspanning A DC Heerenveen 2    
1
Durk Smidstra Oscar Veltman
8
1-1
2
Klaas Spinder Wim Riddersma
1
0-2
3
Jan de Vos Pieter de Vries
3
2-0
4
Hylke Dykstra Tabe de Vries
7
1-1
5
Piet Jelsma Geert Rozenberg
6
0-2
6
Kees Lolkema Andries Oord
5
1-1
7
Ysbrand Walstra Jan vd Vegt
2
0-2
8
Roel Vermaning Sjoerd vd Molen
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
7-9

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Woudsend    
1
Wim Riddersma Gaele Stoker
3
0-2
2
Geert Rozenberg Berend Weistra
7
0-2
3
Sjoerd Hofman Roel Bijl
2
0-2
4
Oscar Veltman Ferry Verhoeff
8
1-1
5
Pieter de Vries Siep Altena
6
1-1
6
Tabe de Vries Auke Bootsma
4
0-2
7
Hielke Luik NO
1
2-0
8
Andries Oord Max Faber
5
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
5-11

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Buitenpost    
1
Sjoerd Hofman Harry de Vries  
1-1
2
Pieter de Vries Gerwin Kolkman  
1-1
3
Geert Rozenberg Sytze Metzlar  
0-2
4
Tabe de Vries Thomas Bosma  
1-1
5
Wim Riddersma Ype Kroodsma  
1-1
6
Andries Oord Johan Slofstra  
2-0
7
Jan vd Vegt Meine de Haan  
2-0
8
Albert Koops Bote de Haan  
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
8-8

 

Oudega DC Heerenveen 2    
1
Leenze Houwink Oscar Veltman
8
2-0
2
Henk Jonker Geert Rozenberg
6
1-1
3
n.o. Wim Riddersma
1
0-2
4
M Hofman Tabe de Vries
2
0-2
5
Sietse Jonker Andries Oord
5
0-2
6
Harmen Jonker Pieter de Vries
7
2-0
7
Joop de Graaf Jan vd Vegt
3
2-0
8
Cees de Jong Bennie Liefting
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
9-7