DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 1

 
Programma
1e kl a
2011/2012
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 1 Zoranet Zwolle
17-09-2011
13-7
2
Ravenshorst Nijverdal DCH 1
01-10-2011
10-10
3
DCH 1 Almelo
15-10-2011
10-10
4
Hijken DTC 2 DCH 1
29-10-2011
10-10
5
DCH 1 OG Drachten
12-11-2011
7-13
6
EDC Enschede DCH 1
26-11-2011
10-10
7
DCH 1 Tamek Damkring
10-12-2011
6-14
8
Orfam TT 2 DCH 1
14-01-2012
7-13
9
Oosterveen DCH 1
28-01-2012
7-13
10
DCH 1 Huizum 2
11-02-2012
10-10
11
Huizum DCH 1
25-02-2012
10-10

 

Huizum DC Heerenveen
01
Jan Adema Johnny Modderman
8
1-1
02
Rein vd Pal Sjoerd Koopman
10
1-1
03
Katrinus Posthumus Aize Plantinga
5
2-0
04
Piet Bouma Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
7
1-1
05
Anne Piet Kooistra Tjipke Smedinga
1
0-2
06
Sietse Nagel Gerben de Wit
9
1-1
07
Johan Teake Dekker Peter Achterstraat
6
1-1
08
Anton Schotanus Marten Zijlstra
2
2-0
09
Tjalling vd Bosch Rien Veenstra
3
0-2
10
Jacob de Vries Martin Boersbroek
4
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Huizum 2
01
Aize Plantinga Erwin Heslinga
4
0-2
02
Peter Veltman Marten Martens
7
1-1
03
Maren Zijlstra Jan Bosselaar
3
1-1
04
Peter Achterstraat Elvie Sober
6
1-1
05
Gerben de Wit Bernard Post
2
2-0
06
Wim vd molen Anne Dekker
8
1-1
07
Johnny Modderman Thijs Talsma
9
1-1
08
Oscar Veltman Henk Jan vd Let
5
0-2
09
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Bart Visser
10
1-1
10
Tjipke smedinga Ben Stenekes
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

Oosterveen DC Heerenveen
01
Johan v Aalderen Peter Achterstraat
3
2-0
02
Jan Meester Sjoerd Koopman
7
1-1
03
Martin Bosch Johnny Modderman
1
0-2
04
Robin Bos Aize Plantinga
9
1-1
05
Rima Danilevicienne Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
1-1
06
Jan Timmer Tjipke Smedinga
6
0-2
07
Andre Nijmeijer Oscar Veltman
8
0-2
08
Jan Nijmeijer Gerben de Wit
5
1-1
09
Jan Siegers Peter Veltman
4
0-2
10
Jan Huzen Marten Zijlstra
10
1-1
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

Orfam TT 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Michiel Hagreis Iepie Poepjes Koopman
10
2-0
02
Nico Rosink Tjipke Smedinga
9
1-1
03
Gerrit Draaisma Peter Achterstraat
4
1-1
04
Henk de Lange Gerben de Wit
8
0-2
05
Jan Bosch Oscar Veltman
6
1-1
06
Jan Koopman Aize Plantinga
5
1-1
07
Niels Meijer Peter Veltman
7
0-2
08
Leo Springer Johnny Modderman
3
1-1
09
Jeroen Paalman Sjoerd Koopman
2
0-2
10
Ulbe Koster Marten Zijlstra
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

DC Heerenveen Tamek Damkring
01
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Arnold Scharft
7
0-2
02
Aize Plantinga Wiebe vd Wijk
10
0-2
03
Marten Zijlstra Jaap Akse
3
0-2
04
Wim vd Molen Alex Boxum
9
0-2
05
Gerben de Wit Menko van Dijk
2
2-0
06
Peter Veltman Klaas Veldstra
8
1-1
07
Tjipke Smedinga Juriaan Romkes
4
1-1
08
Oscar Veltman Arie Hoonstra
5
2-0
09
Johnny Modderman Jan Marten vd Reest
6
0-2
10
Peter Achterstraat IJsbrand Havne
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
6-14

 

EDC Enschede DC Heerenveen
01
Jonathan Wilbrink Aize Plantinga
1
1-1
02
Gino Schirinzi Gerben de Wit
6
2-0
03
Raphael Zdoroviak Oscar Veltman
7
1-1
04
Piet Karregat Sjoerd Koopman
10
1-1
05
Igor Tchartoriyski Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
2
2-0
06
Mathijs Meulenbeld Marten Zijlstra
3
1-1
07
Ton Keijzer Tjipke Smedinga
5
0-2
08
Han Borgman Johnny Modderman
4
1-1
09
Luit Haan Peter Acterstraat
9
0-2
10
Yuri Geisenblass Martin Boersbroek
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen OG Drachten
01
Peter Achterstraat Jeroen Cremers
10
1-1
02
Henk Hosper Iskander Al Sarayfi
5
0-2
03
Sjoerd Koopman Marcel de Vries
1
2-0
04
Wim vd Moelen Jan Hoogterp
9
0-2
05
Marten Zijlstra Henk Jonker
2
1-1
06
Aize Plantinga Harmen Jonker
4
1-1
07
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Wopke de Vries
6
1-1
08
Tjipke Smedinga Richard Koot
7
0-2
09
Johnny Modderman Sipke Doller
3
0-2
10
Oscar Veltman Gabriel Heerema
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

Hijken DTC 2 DC Heerenveen
01
Rik Smit Peter Veltman
1
0-2
02
Jaap Knipper Johnny Modderman
9
0-2
03
Rob Knevel Wim vd Molen
6
1-1
04
Harry de Groot Aize Plantinga
4
1-1
05
Anton Saman Henk Hosper
10
1-1
06
Kor de Groot Peter Achterstraat
3
2-0
07
Jos Plijter Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
7
1-1
08
Herm-Jan Brascamp Sjoerd Koopman
5
1-1
09
Berend Plijter Tjipke Smedinga
8
1-1
10
Haary Vosmeijer Marten Zijlstra
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Almelo
01
Marten Zijlstra Danny Crompvoets
3
1-1
02
Oscar Veltman Linda Eektimmerman
8
2-0
03
Gerben de Wit Gertjan Kolste
5
0-2
04
Wim vd Molen Anton Jurg
1
0-2
05
Johnny Modderman Gerald Krol
2
2-0
06
Sjoerd Koopman Edwin van Hofwegen
4
1-1
07
Peter Achterstraat Matthijs van Hofwegen
10
0-2
08
Henk Hosper Ronny Kamp
6
2-0
09
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Frank Eektimmerman
9
0-2
10
Tjipke Smedinga Gerrit Bosch
7
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

Ravenshorst Nijverdal DC Heerenveen
01
Bil Neven Johnny Modderman
7
2-0
02
Artem Ivanov Marten Zijlstra
3
2-0
03
Rienk van Marle Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
9
1-1
04
Ronny Koop Oscar Veltman
4
1-1
05
Marinus Morsink Tjipke Smedinga
2
0-2
06
Gerrit Boom Gerben de Wit
6
1-1
07
Herman Hilberink Peter Achterstraat
5
2-0
08
Michel Koop Sjoerd Koopman
10
1-1
09
Maurice Bergboer Aize Plantinga
1
0-2
10
Harrie Hoonhorst Martin Boersbroek
8
0-2
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen Zoranet Zwolle
01
Peter Achterstraat Johannes vd Veer
5
0-2
02
Oscar Veltman Peter vd Velden
9
2-0
03
Marten Zijlstra Marthy v Houtert
7
1-1
04
Sjoerd Koopman Martijn Vissers
4
0-2
05
Gerben de Wit Vincent Lievense
10
1-1
06
Peter Veltman Sico Jurrius
8
1-1
07
Tjipke Smedinga Bert Postma
6
2-0
08
Wim vd Molen Bert Straetemans
1
2-0
09
Aize Plantinga Hans Mensink
2
2-0
10
Johnny Modderman Dumme Rijke
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
13-7