DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

 
Programma
2e kl a
2011/2012
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 Het Noorden 2
17-09-2011
8-12
2
Prov Gr tiental DCH 2
01-10-2011
11-9
3
DCH 2 Roden/Leek
15-10-2011
7-13
4
Warffum DCH 2
29-10-2011
10-10
5
DCH 2 OG Drachten 2
12-11-2011
14-6
6
Fortuin Dokkum DCH 2
26-11-2011
13-7
7
DCH 2 BEGB Britsum
10-12-2011
7-13
8
TTS Surhuisterveen DCH 2
14-01-2012
10-10
9
vrij  
28-01-2012
10
DCH 2 Huizum 3
11-02-2012
14-6
11
Damcombi Fryslan DCH 2
25-02-2012
14-6

 

DC Fryslan 2 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Abe Reitsma Ulbe Koopman
4
1-1
02
Douwe Edelenbos Klaas Mondria
1
2-0
03
Danny Ruiter Jan de Vos
8
1-1
04
Koop de Vries Pieter de Vries
10
1-1
05
Bert Oegema Gerard Weinans
7
2-0
06
Lolke Huitema Tabe de Vries
5
2-0
07
Wilco Terpstra Hessel Postma
6
0-2
08
Harm Terpstra Jan vd Vegt
3
2-0
09
Tjalling Oegema Andries Oord
9
2-0
10
Tjeerd Jaasma Sjoerd vd Molen
1
1-1
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Huizum 3
01
Ulbe Koopman Jilles v Kestern
3
2-0
02
Tabe de Vries Jan Terpstra
10
1-1
03
Jan de Vos Gauke Dirk Nijholt
8
1-1
04
Wim Riddersma Hidde Risselada
1
2-0
05
Klaas Mondria Gerrit Reitsma
6
0-2
06
Andries Oord Fedde vd Laan
7
2-0
07
Jan vd Vegt Hans van Dijk
4
1-1
08
Geert Rozenberg S de Visser
2
2-0
09
Hessel Postma Johan Bosgra
5
2-0
10
Gerard Weinans Bart Adema
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

DC Heerenveen 2 BEGB Britsum
01
Geert Rozenberg Reinout Sloot
1
0-2
02
Henk Hosper Jan Peters
10
1-1
03
Ulbe Koopman Jelte Veld
9
1-1
04
Jan de Vos Geoffrey dl Fonteyne
2
0-2
05
Martin Boersbroek Cor Buma
3
0-2
06
Hessel Postma Boele Land
6
1-1
07
Tabe de Vries Bauke vd Werff
8
1-1
08
Pieter de Vries Roel Toering
5
1-1
09
Klaas Mondria Ruurd Winkel
4
1-1
10
Jan vd Vegt Klaas Koopman
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

DC Dokkum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Jetze Hoogterp Ulbe Koopman
9
1-1
02
Henk Bosgraaf Hessel Postma
2
2-0
03
Bouwe Ringnalda Klaas Mondria
7
2-0
04
Arend Dijkstra Geert Rozenberg
8
1-1
05
Binne Brouwer Pieter de Vries
3
2-0
06
Willem Nuveld Jan de Vos
4
1-1
07
Minze Osinga Rinus Veenstra
10
1-1
08
Durk Douma Jan vd Vegt
6
1-1
09
Alex Hoekstra Andries Oord
5
2-0
10
Gerke Nutma Sjoerd vd Molen
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

DC Heerenveen 2 OG Drachten 2
01
Jan de Vos Jesse de Boer
9
2-0
02
Hessel Postma Kerst Hoekstra
10
1-1
03
Ulbe Koopman Marten Veening
3
2-0
04
Klaas Mondria Germ Kooi
5
0-2
05
Martin Boersbroek Rika van Leeuwen
4
2-0
06
Geert Rozenberg Anne Veenstra
1
2-0
07
Wim Riddersma Willem vd Velde
2
0-2
08
Pieter de Vries Jorn Kruit
6
2-0
09
Jan vd Vegt Robin Hoekstra
7
2-0
10
Andries Oord Jaap Tuinenga
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
14-6

 

Warffum DC Heerenveen 2
01
Rudolf Schwab Tabe de Vries
8
0-2
02
Berend Keizer Hessel Postma
7
2-0
03
Joop vd Heide Albert Koops
4
0-2
04
Nico Werkman Ulbe Koopman
1
2-0
05
Pim la Crois Geert Rozenberg
5
0-2
06
Herman Mulder Pieter de Vries
10
1-1
07
Wim Dirks Klaas Mondria
3
1-1
08
Geert Ploegman Andries Ooord
6
1-1
09
Gezinus Bottema Jan vd Vegt
9
1-1
10
Eddy Groenhagen Sjoerd vd Molen
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Roden Leek
01
Sjoerd Hofman Bert Begeman
7
1-1
02
Klaas Mondria Roel de Vries
4
0-2
03
Martin Boersbroek Eric van Sonderen
8
0-2
04
Hessel Postma Jouke de Haan
2
0-2
05
Jan de Vos Jaap Huizinga
3
1-1
06
Tabe de Vries Lieuwe Riddersma
1
0-2
07
Geert Rozenberg Fokke Smid
6
2-0
08
Jan vd Vegt Albert Schuur
10
2-0
09
Andries Oord Rob Helwerda
9
1-1
10
Sjoerd vd Molen Gerrit Lieffering
5
0-2
 
einduitslag
7-13

 

Prov Gr. tiental DC Heerenveen 2
01
Koos Prak Geert Rozenberg
4
2-0
02
Kor Sikkema Jan de Vos
1
0-2
03
Sietze Rozema Pieter de Vries
3
1-1
04
Johan Zijlstra Ulbe Koopman
8
1-1
05
Peter Helwerda Sjoerd vd Molen
7
1-1
06
Joop de Vries Hessel Postma
10
1-1
07
Johannes Bultena Tabe de Vries
2
1-1
08
Rob van Heukelem Klaas Mondria
6
1-1
09
Jacques Galliard Jan vd Vegt
5
2-0
10
Geert Greven Andries Oord
9
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Het noorden 2
01
Ulbe Koopman Jan Aeilkema
5
1-1
02
Geert Rozenberg Ben Haan
8
1-1
03
Martin Boersbroek Bob vd Mark
10
1-1
04
Hessel Postma Marinus Damkat
4
1-1
05
Jan de Vos Jacob Ganzevoort
1
2-0
06
Klaas Mondria Marcin Czeladzinski
9
0-2
07
Andries Oord Albert Kamps
6
0-2
08
Wim Riddersma Henk vd Berg
3
2-0
09
Sjoerd vd Molen Henk Prak
7
0-2
10
Jan vd Vegt Roelf Suk
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
8-12