DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 1

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 1 Excelsior Harl. 1
11-10-11
10-6
2
De Oldehove DCH 1
08-11-11
5-11
3
Urk aan Zet DCH 1
08-12-11
6-10
4
DCH 1 Eensgezindheid
20-12-11
8-8
5
DCH 1 Huizum
17-01-12
4-12
6
Huizum 2 DCH 1
16-02-12
6-10
7
DCH 1 DC Fryslan
13-03-12
3-13
8
DCH 1 ZWH Damteam
27-03-12
12-4

 

DCH 1 ZWH Damteam    
1
Waylon Poot Ids Bruinsma  
2-0
2
Peter Veltman Jan Peters  
2-0
3
Tjipke Smedinga Johannes vd Goot  
1-1
4
Henk Hosper Gerrit Baukema  
2-0
5
Johnny Modderman Sjouke Reekers  
2-0
6
Aize Plantinga Cor Buma  
1-1
7
Sjoerd Hofman Pieter Folmer  
1-1
8
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Jacob Folkertsma  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
12-4

 

DCH 1 DC Fryslan    
1
Sjoerd Hofman Gerlof Kolk
1
0-2
2
Aize Plantinga Teake Kooistra
2
0-2
3
Jelle Jongsma Bastiaan Hollander
3
0-2
4
Johnny Modderman Douwe Edelenbos
5
0-2
5
Tjipke Smedinga Hans Zondervan
7
0-2
6
Peter Veltman Tjalling Oegema
4
1-1
7
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Bert Oegema
8
1-1
8
Henk Hosper Wilco Terpstra
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
3-13

 

Huizum 2 DCH 1    
1
Jan Bosselaar Waylon Poot
5
1-1
2
Sietse Nagel Tjipke Smedinga
6
1-1
3
Bernard Post Aize Plantinga
3
0-2
4
Gauke Dirk Nijholt Oscar Veltman
2
0-2
5
Bart Visser Johnny Modderman
7
1-1
6
Thijs Talsma Sjoerd Hofman
1
0-2
7
Meinze Feenstra Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
8
1-1
8
Ben Stenekes Jan de Vos
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
6-10

 

DC Heerenveen Huizum    
1
Waylon Poot Rein vd Pal
1
1-1
2
Peter Veltman Jan Adema
4
1-1
3
Sjoerd Hofman Piet Bouma
2
0-2
4
Aize Plantinga Sietse Nagel
3
1-1
5
Tjipke Smedinga Tjalling vd Bosch
6
0-2
6
Henk Hosper Erwin Heslinga
5
1-1
7
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Jacob de Vries
8
0-2
8
Johnny Modderman Anne Piet Kooistra
7
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
4-12

 

DC Heerenveen Eensgezindheid Woudsend    
1
Tjipke Smedinga Berend Weistra
6
2-0
2
Peter Veltman Roel Bijl
2
0-2
3
Aize Plantinga Gaele Stoker
4
2-0
4
Henk Hosper Auke Bootsma
6
1-1
5
Johnny Modderman Klaas Lyklema
1
1-1
6
Jelle Jongsma Albert v Keimpema
3
0-2
7
Marten Zijlstra Brun Bergsma
5
1-1
8
Sjoerd Hofman Sybrand de Groes
7
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
8-8

 

Urk aan zet DCH 1    
1
Alex Boxum Tjipke Smedinga
0-2
2
IJsbrand Haven Waylon Poot
1-1
3
Jacob Post Johnny Modderman
1-1
4
Jan Marten vd Reest Aize Plantinga
1-1
5
Paulus de Boer Iepie Poepjes Koopman
0-2
6
Teunis Snoek Sjoerd Hofman
1-1
7
Kees Post Martin Boersbroek
1-1
8
Jan Snijder Hessel Postma
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
6-10

 

De Oldehove DCH 1    
1
Tjalling Goedemoed Johnny Modderman
6
2-0
2
Jan Algra Aize Plantinga
7
2-0
3
Rene Wijpkema Tjipke Smedinga
3
0-2
4
Douwe Kootstra Waylon Poot
8
1-1
5
Nick dl Fonteyne Iepie Poepjes Koopman
1
0-2
6
Hylke Dykstra Sjoerd Hofman
2
0-2
7
Wijnand Ankersmit Wim vd Molen
5
0-2
8
Lucas Huitema Marten Zijlstra
4
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
5-11

 

DC Heerenveen Excelsior Harlingen 1    
1
Waylon Poot Willem Leijenaar
5
0-2
2
Peter Veltman Dick Bekkema
3
2-0
3
Tjipke Smedinga Tjeerd Jaasma
4
2-0
4
Henk Hosper Johan Beuker
6
2-0
5
Johnny Modderman Koop de Vries
2
2-0
6
Martin Boersbroek Piet Leijenaar
7
0-2
7
Marten Zijlstra Jozua Meindertsma
1
1-1
8
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Kor Vrieswijk
8
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
10-6