DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 2

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
TTS Surhuist. 1 DCH 2
03-10-11
8-4
2
DCH 2 Rinsumageest 1
01-11-11
5-7
3
DCH 2 SDC Sneek
29-11-11
6-6
4
DCH 2 Bolsward/Workum 2
20-12-11
8-4
5
Woudsend 2 DCH 2
19-01-12
1-11
6
DCH 2 BEGB 2
14-02-12
7-5
7
Lemmer DCH 2
12-03-12
4-8
8
DCH 2 De Oldehove 2
27-03-12
2-10

 

DC Heerenveen 2 De Oldehove 2    
1
Martin Boersbroek Jan van Dijk  
0-2
2
Jelle Jongsma Oege Dijkstra  
0-2
3
Marten Zijlstra Piet Tuik  
0-2
4
Oscar Veltman Reinout Sloot  
1-1
5
Wim Riddersma Geoffrey dl Fonteyne  
0-2
6
Pieter de Vries Bob Nuys  
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
2-10

 

Lemmer DC Heerenveen 2    
1
Peter Achterstraat Rien Veenstra
3
1-1
2
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman Marten Zijlstra
4
1-1
3
Hans poepjes Oscar Veltman
5
0-2
4
Bauke vd Werff Martin Boersbroek
6
2-0
5
Joop Beetsma Jelle Jongsma
1
0-2
6
Feike Muurling Wim Riddersma
2
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
4-8

 

DC Heerenveen 2 BEGB 2    
1
Jelle Jongsma Nick dl Fonteyne
2
0-2
2
Wim Riddersma Gerlof Kolk
1
2-0
3
Marten Zijlstra Hans Zondervan
6
0-2
4
Oscar Veltman Sietse Terpstra
4
2-0
5
Martin Boersbroek Hylke Schaaf
5
1-1
6
Rien Veenstra Wilco Terpstra
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
7-5

 

Eensgezindheid 2 DC Heerenveen 2    
1
Brun Bergsma Jelle Jongsma
3
0-2
2
Max Faber Rien Veenstra
5
0-2
3
Henk Lansbergen Oscar Veltman
4
0-2
4
Onno Reekers Martin Boersbroek
2
0-2
5
Siep Berkepas Wim Riddersma
1
0-2
6
Stoffel Boersma Marten Zijlstra
6
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
1-11

 

DCH 2 Bolsward/Workum 2    
1
Jelle Jongsma Lolke Huitema
2
1-1
2
Rien Veenstra Klaas Herder
5
2-0
3
Oscar Veltman Anne Hoekstra
6
1-1
4
Wim vd Molen Sybrand de Groes
3
1-1
5
Marten Zijlstra Piet de Boer
4
1-1
6
Wim Riddersma Age Folkertsma
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
8-4

 

DCH 2 SDC Sneek    
1
Martin Boersbroek Robin Hoekstra
4
2-0
2
Jelle Jongsma Dirk de Leeuw
1
0-2
3
Rien Veenstra Kerst Hoekstra
2
2-0
4
Wim Riddersma Wim Oldekamp
5
1-1
5
Marten Zijlstra Jacob de Vries
6
1-1
6
Gerard Weinans Marcel de Vries
3
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
6-6

 

DCH 2 Rinsumageest    
1
Martin Boersbroek Klaas de Vries
5
1-1
2
Oscar Veltman Tjalling Oegema
6
1-1
3
Marten Zijlstra Durk Douma
3
1-1
4
Wim Riddersma Bouwe Ringnalda
4
0-2
5
Jelle Jongsma Jaring vd Leeuw
2
0-2
6
Rien Veenstra Eeltje Terpstra
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
5-7

 

TTS Surhuisterveen 1 DCH 2    
1
Haye Wittermans Wim vd Molen
4
1-1
2
Gerrit Terpstra Oscar Veltman
6
2-0
3
Rein vd Wal Martin Boersbroek
5
1-1
4
Luitzen vd Heide Marten Zijlstra
2
1-1
5
Karel de Bruin Jelle Jongsma
1
2-0
6
Berend Bakker Tabe de Vries
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
8-4