DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

PFDB DCH 3

 

 
Programma  
ronde
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
BEGB 3 DCH 3
11-10-11
2-10
2
DCH 3 DCT Twijzelerh. 1
01-11-11
8-4
3
DCH 3 Emmeloord 2
29-11-11
9-3
4
DCH 3 Oerterp 2
20-12-11
10-2
5
Huizum 3 DCH 3
19-01-12
5-7
6
DCH 3 Steenwijk 36
14-02-12
7-5
7
TOG Eastermar DC Heerenveen 3
13-03-12
4-8
8
DC Heerenveen 3 OKK Gerkesklooster
03-04-12
7-5

 

DC Heerenveen 3 OKK Gerkesklooster    
1
Geert Rozenberg Steven Veenstra sr  
1-1
2
Frederik Veltman Jouke de Haan  
0-2
3
Pieter de Vries Kees Brandsma  
1-1
4
Wim vd Molen Rinze Luimstra  
2-0
5
Jan vd Vegt Rindert Triemstra  
1-1
6
Andries Oord Louis Douma  
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
7-5

 

TOG Eastermar DC Heerenveen 3    
1
Anton vd Ploeg Frederik Veltman
1-1
2
Ate Oosterhof Pieter de Vries
1-1
3
Tamme Oosterhof Wim vd Molen
0-2
4
Sipke vd Meer Geert Rozenberg
1-1
5
Symen Atsma Andries Oord
1-1
6
Kees vd Velde Jan vd Vegt
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
4-8

 

DC Heerenveen 3 Steenwijk    
1
Andries Oord Jan van Buiten
4
0-2
2
Frederik Veltman Gerard Kroese
5
2-0
3
Jan vd Vegt Aart Robbertsen
2
1-1
4
Wim vd Molen Jan van Vliet
6
1-1
5
Geert Rozenberg John Folkers
1
1-1
6
Pieter de Vries Dik Glazenborg
3
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
7-5

 

Huizum 3 DCH 3    
1
Jan Terpstra Geert Rozenberg
2
2-0
2
Reinout Sloot Pieter de Vries
6
1-1
3
Anne Langhout Wim vd Molen
4
0-2
4
Hans van Dijk Tabe de Vries
3
1-1
5
Jilles v Kesteren Andries Oord
5
0-2
6
Brant Visser Jan vd Vegt
1
1-1
 
einduitslag
 
5-7

 

DCH 3 Oerterp 2    
1
Geert Rozenberg no
1
2-0
2
Wim vd Molen Fokke Heidsma
3
0-2
3
Tabe de Vries Miente Pera
6
2-0
4
Pieter de Vries Ultsje Hosper
5
2-0
5
Jan vd Vegt Foppe Jansma
2
2-0
6
Andries Oord Arend Schuurman
4
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
10-2

 

DCH 3 Emmeloord 2    
1
Geert Rozenberg Gabriel Heijboer
3
1-1
2
Wim vd Molen Arend Batterik
2
2-0
3
Jan vd Vegt Ton Coenen
4
0-2
4
Pieter de Vries Julienes Danhof
6
2-0
5
Sjoerd vd Molen Douwe Feenstra
1
2-0
6
Andries Oord Wim Kroon
5
2-0
 
einduitslag
 
9-3

 

DCH 3 Twijzelerheide    
1
Pieter de Vries Freerk Douma
5
2-0
2
Wim vd Molen Jan Zwaagstra
3
2-0
3
Geert Rozenberg Cor Boorsma
2
2-0
4
Andries Oord Piet Wiersma
6
1-1
5
Tabe de Vries Leo vd Galien
4
1-1
6
Sjoerd vd Molen Gijs Koelstra
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
8-4

 

BEGB Britsum 3 DCH 3    
1
Geoffrey dl Fonteyne Wim vd Molen
3
0-2
2
Sake Sloot Geert Rozenberg
5
0-2
3
Willem Lep Pieter de Vries
4
0-2
4
Yke Miedema Sjoerd vd Molen
2
2-0
5
Siebe Kloostra Andries Ooord
6
0-2
6
Sipke de Boer Jan vd Vegt
1
0-2
 
einduitslag
 
2-10