DAMCLUB HEERENVEEN
               
Informatie Onderlinge Competities Partijen Allerlei Archief  

 

 

 Competities

KNDB DCH 2

 
Programma
2e kl b
2013/2014
r
thuis uit
datum
uitslag
1
DCH 2 Denk en Zet Laren
28-09-2013
11-9
2
Witte v Moort 3 DCH 2
05-10-2013
15-5
3
vrij DCH 2
19-10-2013
 
4
DCH 2 Dios Achterhoek 2
02-12-2013
11-9
5
MTB Hoogeveen 2 DCH 2
16-11-2013
9-11
6
DCH 2 Lelystad
30-11-2013
10-10
7
Oosterveen DCH 2
14-12-2013
11-9
8
Laurel's Damra DCH 2
11-01-2014
11-9
9
DCH 2 Hartholt Olie
25-01-2014
10
DCH 2 Hijken DTC 3
08-02-2014
11
Harderwijk 2 DCH 2
22-02-2014

stand op toernooibase

Laurels Damra DC Heerenveen 2
01
Hilco Braakman Aize Plantinga
9
2-0
02
Ab Steenbergen Marten Zijlstra
7
1-1
03
Gerrit Visscher Martin Boersbroek
6
1-1
04
Andre Klain Tank Ulbe Koopman
5
0-2
05
John Folkers Jan vd Vegt
3
2-0
06
Jan Preuter Tabe de Vries
10
1-1
07
Hein Hulzebosch Wim Riddersma
1
0-2
08
Herman Zuurveld Andries Oord
4
1-1
09
Johan Rademaker Klaas Mondria
8
2-0
10
Hans Braakman Sjoerd vd Molen
2
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

Oosterveen DC Heerenveen 2
01
Johan van Aalderen Martin Boersbroek
8
1-1
02
Leo Peters Jelle Jongsma
4
1-1
03
Robin Bos Aize Plantinga
6
1-1
04
Jan Huzen Jan de Vos
7
2-0
05
Geert-Jan Wilbrink Ulbe Koopman
10
0-2
06
Rima Danileviciene Tabe de Vries
1
2-0
07
Jan Siegers Pieter de Vries
2
0-2
08
Martin Bosch Marten Zijlstra
5
1-1
09
Jan Nijmeijer Jan vd Vegt
9
2-0
10
Jan Timmer Bennie Liefting
3
1-1
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Lelystad
01
Aize Plantinga Sam Pryor
5
1-1
02
Peter Veltman Giedeon de Bruin
7
1-1
03
Marten Zijlstra Huub Nollet
9
1-1
04
Ulbe Koopman Frenny Malobie
6
1-1
05
Martin Boersbroek Don Khedoe
4
1-1
06
Jan de Vos Cyril Sluisdom
10
1-1
07
Pieter de Vries Mark Hees
8
1-1
08
Tabe de Vries Ricardo Tong Sang
3
0-2
09
Wim Riddersma Wijnand Groen
1
1-1
10
Klaas Mondria Dirk van Roozelaar
2
2-0
 
einduitslag
10-10

 

MTB Hoogeveen 2 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Meint de Vries Tabe de Vries
5
1-1
02
Be Brakels Pieter de Vries
8
1-1
03
Roelof de Jong Aize Plantinga
7
1-1
04
Gerard Bruins Marten Zijlstra
6
1-1
05
Mathijs Sprakel Klaas Mondria
9
1-1
06
Alexander Slot Ulbe Koopman
1
1-1
07
Jan Bazuin Jan vd Vegt
3
1-1
08
Wout van Geest Jan de Vos
4
0-2
09
Alberto Waterink Andries Oord
2
0-2
10
Bart Lugthart Geert Rozenberg
10
2-0
 
einduitslag
9-11

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Dios Achterhoek 2
01
Aize Plantinga Gerard Korten
8
1-1
02
Jan de Vos Chris Jurriens
2
0-2
03
Martin Boersbroek Gert Wisselink
9
0-2
04
Geert Rozenberg Harry Vos
4
0-2
05
Klaas Mondria Clemens Keurentjes
10
1-1
06
Pieter de Vries Toon Baks
3
1-1
07
Marten Zijlstra Jaap Vos
7
2-0
08
Ulbe Koopman Martijn Even
6
2-0
09
Jan vd Vegt Gerrit Klomphouwer
5
2-0
10
Andries oord Theo Baks
1
2-0
 
einduitslag
11-9

 

Witte v Moort 3 DC Heerenveen 2
01
Johan van Dijk Martin Boersbroek
4
1-1
02
Rob Hendriks Klaas Mondria
10
2-0
03
Willem Fokkert Geert Rozenberg
8
2-0
04
Hilco Harms Jan de Vos
6
2-0
05
Bennie Hendriks Tabe de Vries
2
0-2
06
Jeffrey Steen Pieter de Vries
7
2-0
07
Koert Meuleman Bennie Liefting
9
2-0
08
Adriaan Noppers Jan vd Vegt
5
2-0
09
Hidde Noppers Wim Riddersma
3
1-1
10
Roelof Schippers Soerd vd Molen
1
1-1
 
einduitslag
15-5

 

DC Heerenveen 2 Denk en Zet Laren
01
Aize Plantinga Alfred van Lenthe
3
1-1
02
Jan de Vos Tonny Roeterdink
10
1-1
03
Martin Boersbroek Danny Dix
2
1-1
04
Peter Veltman Johan Beltman
4
2-0
05
Marten Zijlstra Rodier Evers
8
1-1
06
Tabe de Vries Gerrit Roeterdink
5
1-1
07
Pieter de Vries Egbert Harkink
7
2-0
08
Jan vd Vegt Tom Knapen
6
0-2
09
Geert Rozenberg Tom Westhof
1
0-2
10
Klaas Mondria Dinand Stegeman
9
2-0
 
einduitslag
11-9